Kali Chakra Solo

Price History
• Helmet
• Material: EPS Foam
• Weight: 292 g
• Closure system: Dial-Fit
• Intended use: MTB, Trail, Trekking, Touring
• Ventilation openings: 21
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kali Chakra Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kali Protective Chakra Solo Adult All Round Enduro, Trial and Mountian Bike Cycling Helmet with Lifetime Crash Replacement - Solid Blue S/M 590-K0221218146
The Chakra Solo builds on the best-selling Chakra line of helmets. Featuring Composite Fusion, a Dial-Fit retention system and style for miles. Composite fusion that has in-moulding technology which fuses the shell and EPS foam line. This gives better impact energy management, increased dynamic range - smaller, lighter and stronger. Lifetime Crash Replacement - You crash it. Kali replaces it. It’s that simple. This isn't a marketing stunt or because Kali have lost their minds but to learn from the crash data.
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Kali Protective Chakra Solo Adult All Round Enduro, Trial and Mountian Bike Cycling Helmet with Lifetime Crash Replacement - Solid Blue L/XL K0221218147
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black 221218116
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet White 221218127
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black 221218117
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet White 221218126
Kali Chakra Solo Solid Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kali Protective Chakra Solo Adult All Round Enduro, Trial and Mountian Bike Cycling Helmet with Lifetime Crash Replacement - Solid Black L/XL K0221218117
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
Kali Protective Chakra Solo Adult All Round Enduro, Trial and Mountian Bike Cycling Helmet with Lifetime Crash Replacement - Solid Black S/M 590-K0221218116
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Kali Protective Chakra Solo Adult All Round Enduro, Trial and Mountian Bike Cycling Helmet with Lifetime Crash Replacement - Solid Black S/M
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
Kali Protective Chakra Solo Adult All Round Enduro, Trial and Mountian Bike Cycling Helmet with Lifetime Crash Replacement - Solid White L/XL 590-K0221218127
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: EPS Foam
Weight: 292 g
Closure system: Dial-Fit
Intended use: MTB, Trail, Trekking, Touring
Ventilation openings: 21

Price History

1M 3M
Kali Chakra Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Skurb
£39.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus XOXO ECO
£39.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£39.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£34.20
Compare Prices
65 offers
Abus Youn-I MIPS
£36.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£36.50
Compare Prices
47 offers
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel