Josef Seibel Steffi 53

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £75.00to £99.0051 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Ankle Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Lining: Textile
• Style: Casual, Closure: Lacing
• Weight: 540 g
• Dimensions: Height 34 cm, Heel Height 3 cm, Platform Height 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Steffi 53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Steffi 53, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Black (Schwarz),37 EU / 4 UK 4062838207828
Product type: Ankle Boots,Lace-up ankle boot,boot,half-boot,lace-up bootie,transition shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: textile Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Steffi 53, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Black (Schwarz),39 EU / 6 UK 4062838207842
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Lace Up Water Resistant Boot SS67799S2
Steffi 53 Lace Up Water Resistant Boot, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8 93153 VL869 531
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_009a1r9j8hzx05
The Josef Seible Steffi 53 are waterproof ankle boots making them suitable for all weather types. A lightweight PU sole its under the stylish leather uppers, while the faux fur lining keeps feet warm and cosy. Removable insoles allow you to find your ideal fit along with the lace fastening.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_00ui7rwxng8c7u
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Abena 01, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Half-Boot,lace-up Bootie,Black (Schwarz),40 EU / 6.5 UK child-31335
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Bordo, 5 UK f4062838208153
Uppers: Leather Lining: Textile Fastening: Lace Sole: PU Manufacturer Code: 93153
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 5 UK A-38Cognac051738
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Steffi 53, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Black (Schwarz),41 EU / 7 UK f4062838207866
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8 93153 VL869 531
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8 93153 VL869 531
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8 93153 VL869 531
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Top Dry Tex comfortable Womens Ankle Boots Ocean 4 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Ankle Boots, Ocean-Combi, 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
£103.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 5 UK child-10435201211380
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Bordo, 6 UK child-10435204211390
Uppers: Leather Lining: Textile Fastening: Lace Sole: PU Manufacturer Code: 93153
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Bordo, 6.5 UK child-10435204211400
womens leather ankle boot The sole made of polyurethane (PU) is particularly light, soft, flexible and flexible Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: AGO
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 7 UK child-10435201211410
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 4 UK
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 6.5 UK
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
£103.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 6 UK child-10435201211390
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Bordo, 7 UK f4062838208184
Womens Leather Ankle Boots The sole made of polyurethane is particularly light, soft, flexible and flexible Easy to put on and take off with the best hold thanks to lacing This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Removable footbed: yes. Style: AGO
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Cognac Kombi, 3 UK
Leather, comfort, quality, footbed,
prodImage
£99.00
£101.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Womens Waterproof Lace Up Ankle Boots SS67799S2
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Womens Waterproof Lace Up Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Womens Waterproof Lace Up Ankle Boots
Josef Seibel Steffi 53 Womens Waterproof Lace Up Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00w8xr4bbam2ax
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01g4ldfzlz2hp2
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_03rfvtz5m9ghqw
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_02yuxnzw1myjz7
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 53 Womens Ankle Boots - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_02c6w65jeuk41z
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle Boots
Upper Material: Leather, Lining: Textile
Style: Casual, Closure: Lacing
Weight: 540 g
Dimensions: Height 34 cm, Heel Height 3 cm, Platform Height 1 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Steffi 53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 85 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
27 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25702-41
£75.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£75.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£75.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
38 offers
JM Shoes Uk
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
JM Shoes Uk
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
harveysretail
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel