Josef Seibel Selena 52

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £100.003 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Ankle Boot
• Material: Nubuck Leather, Textile
• Features: Warmly lined, water-repellent, slip-resistant rubber sole
• Closure: Laces, zipper
• Removable insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Selena 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Selena 52 - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02vb0sgfgive82
The Selena 52 is made from high-quality leather and protected with a Top-Dry Tex membrane for a guaranteed waterproof finish. Selena 52 has a hard wearing and flexible sole and cushioned footbed making this a versatile warm winter boot. In addition, it features a removable footbed and hooks for your laces, which means you can slip on and fasten up these boots for the perfect fit.For help with sizes refer to our size guide here:
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Selena 52 - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_022aish7nv0ho5
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Selena 52 - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_0278u1n8s0btjl
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle Boot
Material: Nubuck Leather, Textile
Features: Warmly lined, water-repellent, slip-resistant rubber sole
Closure: Laces, zipper
Removable insole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Selena 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.39
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£100.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£80.74
Compare Prices
25 offers
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High M
£85.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£96.90
Compare Prices
53 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
Compare Prices
88 offers
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£78.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel