Josef Seibel Sanja 10

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £99.007 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: leather (mix), lining: leather + textile
• Outsole: TR, insole: leather
• Heel type: block heel, heel height: 3 cm
• Ago construction: light, shape-retaining
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Sanja 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots
Josef Seibel Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_02i4jwmdecmgbw
A stylish yet unique book with floral design, the Josef Seibel Sanja 10 women's ankle boots are sure to make a statement this season. Practical with no compromise on pattern, the boots feature a lace up front allowing you to secure to your preferred fit. Robust leather uppers will stand the test of time in cold and wet weather, allowing textile linings to keep feet feeling snug.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_032v72ylf7i90u
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_0283so9pl0si2v
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 8 pvi_03f51f6qr6bats
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_02r0hm58ci2ubw
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 10 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01wbavw2uj6zef
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: leather (mix), lining: leather + textile
Outsole: TR, insole: leather
Heel type: block heel, heel height: 3 cm
Ago construction: light, shape-retaining
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Sanja 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.39
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Sorel Madson Chukka
£110.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£100.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£96.90
Compare Prices
53 offers
El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
Compare Prices
88 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel