Josef Seibel Fergey 89

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Low shoe
• Material: Leather
• Clothing features: Removable insole, elastic insert
• Closure type: Slip-on
• Heel height: 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 89
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in pink - Rose Leather - Size EU 37 019ddf3e-7e8a-7dd9-89b7-4aa6bacc761a
Introducing the JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 58, a women's ballerina shoe in a captivating orchid hue. Crafted with precision, this model embodies the Spirit of Nature line, showcasing a hand-sewn design that speaks to the art of shoemaking. The Fergey 58 is perfect for leisurely summer days, offering a light and airy feel. Its Rubflex outsole ensures durability and flexibility, making it ideal for outdoor adventures. The velcro closure provides ease and convenience, while the cowhide leather upper adds a touch of elegance. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with this timeless piece, designed for those who value comfort and style in their free time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in blue Leather - Size EU 42 019ddf3c-b061-7f4c-9074-89f007d6718d
Introducing the "Fergey 58" by JOSEF SEIBEL, a timeless ballerina shoe crafted for women who appreciate elegance and ease. The striking shark color adds a unique touch to any outfit, making it a versatile choice for various occasions. Made with premium cowhide leather, this shoe embodies the spirit of nature and the art of hand-sewn craftsmanship. The Rubflex outsole ensures durability and flexibility, perfect for leisurely strolls or outdoor adventures. With a convenient Velcro closure, slipping into comfort has never been easier. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with a shoe that prioritizes quality and style, offering unparalleled comfort for your free time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Fergey 67 0199e859-9d89-72be-a012-97beae149638
The JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 67 ankle boot in an eye-catching red colour is a real eye-catcher for women. Made from high-quality cowhide nubuck leather, it epitomises the traditional craftsmanship of the German shoe industry. The hand stitching, a rare and elaborate production method, gives the shoe a special touch and symbolises genuine German industrial culture. The flexible and durable Rubflex sole in brown ensures a comfortable fit, while the removable leather sole offers the option of using your own orthopaedic footbed. These ankle boots are ideal for autumn and go perfectly with a relaxed casual look. Whether you're walking in the park or strolling through town, the Fergey 67 offers you style and comfort in one. The laces allow for an individual fit, while the microfibre inside ensures a pleasant foot climate. As part of the Spirit of Nature collection, this shoe stands for slow fashion and design with a strong character. Experience the combination of tradition and modern design with the Fergey 67 ankle boot from JOSEF SEIBEL.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£78.37
£81.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 67 Womens Ankle Boots - Red - Size: 6 pvi_011l40roscsg89
JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 67 ankle boot. This pixie-inspired design features a side zip for easy on and off, while contrast stitching adds a touch of uniqueness to each step you take. The durable rubber sole not only provides flexibility, but also absorbs shock with every stride, ensuring all-day comfort wherever your adventures take you.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low shoe
Material: Leather
Clothing features: Removable insole, elastic insert
Closure type: Slip-on
Heel height: 2 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 89
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£73.47
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£45.26
Compare Prices
55 offers
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£45.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£42.50
Compare Prices
48 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
£42.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£40.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel