Josef Seibel Fenja 25

• Upper Material: Calf leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballet flats
• Upper material: smooth leather, lining: leather
• Outsole: rubber, insole: leather
• Heel height: 1.5 cm, closure: slip-on
Show all product details
Colour: Beige
Size:
4 UK5 UK6 UK7 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fenja 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Fenja 25 Women's Classic Ballet Flats, Width G (Normal), sand, 4 UK 245815-37
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, casual shoes, sporty Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: rubber, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Scarf Sole,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.1cm Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£67.42
£78.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Fenja 25 Women's Classic Ballet Flats, Width G (Normal), sand, 5 UK 245815-38
prodImage
£67.42
£78.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Fenja 25 Women's Classic Ballet Flats, Width G (Normal), sand, 7 UK 245815-40
prodImage
£67.42
£78.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Fenja 25 Women's Classic Ballet Flats, Width G (Normal), sand, 6 UK 245815-39
prodImage
£67.42
£78.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet flats
Upper material: smooth leather, lining: leather
Outsole: rubber, insole: leather
Heel height: 1.5 cm, closure: slip-on
Width: G for regular width
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Calf leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fenja 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£61.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Clarks Grace Lily
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Festival Gold
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Compare Prices
42 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 72
£55.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel