Josef Seibel Enrico 28

• Gender: Men
• Derby shoes
• Upper material: leather (nubuck), lining: textile
• Outsole: PU, insole: leather
• Width: G, heel height: 2.5 cm, platform height: 1.3 cm
• Strobel construction, closure: laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Enrico 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men Low-Tops Enrico 28, Men´s Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,lace up Shoe,Blue (Indigo-Kombi),42 EU / 8 UK child-20138602211420
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.5 cm, Plateau hight: 1.3 cm, Shaft type: ankle Strobel style: In this special finish, the upper and lining leathers are sewn to the sewn-in sole (strobed). This gives the shoe extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is either glued or sewn on afterwards.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Low-Tops Enrico 28, Men´s Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Low Shoe,Blue (Indigo-Kombi),43 EU / 9 UK child-20138602211430
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 8 M4062838452235
The epitome of casual sophistication for men, the Josef Seibel Enrico 28 are crafted from high-quality leather with plush textile and leather linings, offering unmatched comfort and style. Their cushioned removable footbed ensures all-day support, making them the perfect pair for long walks and everyday wear. | Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 8
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 9 M4062838452242
The epitome of casual sophistication for men, the Josef Seibel Enrico 28 are crafted from high-quality leather with plush textile and leather linings, offering unmatched comfort and style. Their cushioned removable footbed ensures all-day support, making them the perfect pair for long walks and everyday wear. | Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 9
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Enrico 28 Mens Shoes
Josef Seibel Enrico 28 Mens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00dyaniv0q54jh
The epitome of casual sophistication for men, the Josef Seibel Enrico 28 are crafted from high-quality leather with plush textile and leather linings, offering unmatched comfort and style. Their cushioned removable footbed ensures all-day support, making them the perfect pair for long walks and everyday wear.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_00kvhu0k577goj
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 9.5 M4062838452259
The epitome of casual sophistication for men, the Josef Seibel Enrico 28 are crafted from high-quality leather with plush textile and leather linings, offering unmatched comfort and style. Their cushioned removable footbed ensures all-day support, making them the perfect pair for long walks and everyday wear. | Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 9.5
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 7 M4062838452228
The epitome of casual sophistication for men, the Josef Seibel Enrico 28 are crafted from high-quality leather with plush textile and leather linings, offering unmatched comfort and style. Their cushioned removable footbed ensures all-day support, making them the perfect pair for long walks and everyday wear. | Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 7
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 10 M4062838452266
The epitome of casual sophistication for men, the Josef Seibel Enrico 28 are crafted from high-quality leather with plush textile and leather linings, offering unmatched comfort and style. Their cushioned removable footbed ensures all-day support, making them the perfect pair for long walks and everyday wear. | Josef Seibel Men's 'Enrico 28' Shoes in Indigo | Size: 10
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_02bw0mndnybxtw
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02dm6hlop6lyni
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_034ns151mzy5ak
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00ozz21zik2goz
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_02ufgsqyh4l9hh
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03afrw3hm4bisc
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Enrico 28 Mens Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_02hhmrmf7u1ng7
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Derby shoes
Upper material: leather (nubuck), lining: textile
Outsole: PU, insole: leather
Width: G, heel height: 2.5 cm, platform height: 1.3 cm
Strobel construction, closure: laces
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Enrico 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.56
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Eldredge Plain Oxford
source: Debenhams UK
Clarks Eldredge Plain Oxford
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pikolinos Marbella
£72.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Ruby 54
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Ruby 54
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 02
£74.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01
£75.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
source: Amazon
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
£74.16
Compare Prices
59 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Derek Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Derek Lace Up Shoes
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel