Josef Seibel Conny 52

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Conny 52
from £99.00to £120.004 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Shoe
• Upper material: leather (nubuck)
• Closure: laces, zipper
• Heel height: 2.2 cm, platform height: 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Conny 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up ankle boot Conny 52, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (regular),removable insole,waterproof,Red (bordeaux),40 EU / 6.5 UK
Leather upper Waterproof membrane Breathable Lining is leather and textile Durable yet lightweight PU outsole
prodImage
£99.00
£103.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Conny 52, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Blue (Ocean),39 EU / 6 UK
Product type: Ankle Boots,Lace-up ankle boot,low boots,short boots,lace-up boot,zipper Outer material: Other Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: textile Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.2 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf Strobel style: In this special finish, the upper and lining leathers are sewn to the sewn-in sole (strobed). This gives the shoe extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is either glued or sewn on afterwards.
prodImage
£120.00
£124.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
More offers
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up ankle boot Conny 52, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (regular),removable insole,waterproof,Red (bordeaux),39 EU / 6 UK
Leather upper Waterproof membrane Breathable Lining is leather and textile Durable yet lightweight PU outsole
prodImage
£120.00
£124.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Conny 52, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Green (grün),38 EU / 5 UK
prodImage
£120.00
£124.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe
Upper material: leather (nubuck)
Closure: laces, zipper
Heel height: 2.2 cm, platform height: 1.2 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Conny 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 28 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£75.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£100.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£96.90
Compare Prices
51 offers
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£109.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
Compare Prices
87 offers
Sorel Rylee Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel