Josef Seibel Clara 03

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £45.00to £85.0026 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 37 019e7450-6886-79de-934b-fee2f1217b9d
JOSEF SEIBEL Clara 03 combines practicality and comfort in a lightweight leather shoe. Featuring a subtle wedge for added lift, it’s designed for all-day wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 38 019e7450-a175-7b65-8f5d-dc627fd0135f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03ciz45cdb15sw
JOSEF SEIBEL Clara 03, the ultimate combination of practicality and comfort. These lightweight slip-on leather shoes are not only chic, but they also feature a small wedge for a subtle boost of confidence. Designed for maximum comfort, these shoes are perfect for long days on your feet. But the benefits don't stop there. The Clara 03 also comes equipped with an adjustable riptape strap, making it easy to customize the fit to your liking.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_02d9f8e5rg8w4m
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 41 019e7450-9898-7edb-8e98-b067024b2f84
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 42 019e744f-d3ca-7c27-84ad-522b65a799e0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual black - Size EU 41 019e7450-6ca7-7e9d-bc36-6f9d89d5c1fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual black - Size EU 38 019e744f-095d-71e7-a1cf-9ed07dd4644b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 39 019e744f-1f30-7872-b44f-f2de3f7c1100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 36 019e7450-6c14-7178-82ad-008e31dd6dcd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual navy - Size EU 40 019e744f-40e6-75df-ae10-f8ee0fefe7c6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual black - Size EU 40 019e7450-97de-7495-b5b6-9c8bffd23a49
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual black - Size EU 37 019e744f-d16f-78fb-8bf4-e1ddf86524ea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual black - Size EU 36 019e7450-9c3a-709f-bc2a-2615b8768bbd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Clara 03 casual black - Size EU 39 019e7450-6ae2-7cec-af4b-f3e0ad2f1481
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00dzcz5zoab96u
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02gvst2tbczkz6
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 3 pvi_03kondg3m3brn7
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02s4807oekhrhj
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01g3z13svlsd2g
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_00zni2t9gt4bz9
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00vo45rh6v6zsr
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00ahqvhooq6a75
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_00fm5nh9lwvbls
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 3 pvi_03sucpppepbus8
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Clara 03 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03vu5f081yc1g1
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel