Josef Seibel Cara 01

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Felt
• Closure Type: Slip
• House slipper
• Material: Felt
• Sole: Non-slip TR sole
• Removable footbed: Yes, for individual adjustment
• Closure: Buckle for secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Cara 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Flip flops CARA 01 53701-TE432-710
Josef Seibel Flip flops CARA 01 Grey Available in women's sizes. 4.5,6.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops CARA 01 53701-TE432-710
Josef Seibel Flip flops CARA 01 Grey Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops CARA 01 53701-TE432-710
Josef Seibel Flip flops CARA 01 Grey Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Material: Felt
Sole: Non-slip TR sole
Removable footbed: Yes, for individual adjustment
Closure: Buckle for secure fit
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Cara 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Too Cozy
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Compare Prices
35 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haflinger Flair Soft
£32.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kamik Cabin
£42.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£32.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Mayberry
£45.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
51 offers
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel