JHS Pedals Muffuletta (Distortion / Fuzz)

• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Fuzz, distortion
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
• Dimensions: W66 mm x H40 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals Muffuletta (Distortion / Fuzz)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals Muffuletta Fuzz Pedal 6 in 1 Big Muff 650415212415
JHS Pedals Muffuletta Fuzz Pedal 6 in 1 Big Muff, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£245.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H40 mm x D121 mm
Weight:260 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Fuzz, distortion
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals Muffuletta (Distortion / Fuzz)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The AT+
£205.44
JHS Pedals The AT+Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£91.46
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall ReverbCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£93.47
JHS Pedals 3 Series FlangerCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series FuzzCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£168.94
JHS Pedals The MilkmanCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£206.30
JHS Pedals UnicornCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Artificial Blonde
£232.74
JHS Pedals Artificial BlondeCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£99.22
JHS Pedals 3 Series ReverbCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walrus Audio Julianna
£246.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech Trio+
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£247.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RE-2 Space Echo
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-200
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Muffuletta (Distortion / Fuzz)
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£245.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel