JBL Tune Flex 2 Ghost Edition

Manufacturer: JBL
from £50.99to £79.994 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 13 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex 2 Ghost Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune Flex Ghost 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Open-Back Stick Design, Purple Ghost B0DK3XCY59
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex Ghost 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Open-Back Stick Design, White Ghost ESP45084
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones JBLTFLEX2
JBL Tune Flex 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
JBL Tune Flex Ghost 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Open-Back Stick Design, White Ghost ESP45084
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
35.2 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
13 Ω
Sensitivity
98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
43.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex 2 Ghost Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP G2 (169H9AA)
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Zen Air Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel