JBL Stage2 624

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Stage2 624
from £40.51to £79.9517 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 3 Ω
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Set Consisting of: 1 pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage2 624
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage 2 624 6.5'' (16cm) Speaker Set B07QJBNJP8
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
JBL Stage 2 624 6.5 Inch 2 Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 40w RMS Pair STAGE2624
JBL Stage 2 624 6.5 Inch 2 Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE2 624 - 6.5" 165mm 2-Way Car Coaxial Speakers 480W Total Power BNIB STAGE2624
JBL STAGE2 624 - 6.5" 165mm 2-Way Car Coaxial Speakers 480W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Honda CR-V JBL - 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Coaxial Replacement Car Speakers 480W Max STAGE2624
Honda CR-V JBL - 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Coaxial Replacement Car Speakers 480W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CR-Z (ZF1) 2010-2016 JBL 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker STAGE2624
Honda CR-Z (ZF1) 2010-2016 JBL 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Ducato 2006> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Fiat Ducato 2006> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
VW Lupo 1998-2005 JBL 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 480W Door Speakers STAGE2624
VW Lupo 1998-2005 JBL 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 480W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Bravo 07> JBL 17cm 2Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Fiat Bravo 07> JBL 17cm 2Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
VW Polo 2001-2009 JBL 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 480W Door Speakers STAGE2624
VW Polo 2001-2009 JBL 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 480W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat 500 2007> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Fiat 500 2007> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Ford KA 96-04 JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Ford KA 96-04 JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Ford S-Max 06> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Ford S-Max 06> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Honda Accord 08-12 JBL17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Honda Accord 08-12 JBL17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Honda Civic 06-12 JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Honda Civic 06-12 JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Galaxy 06> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Ford Galaxy 06> JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front/Rear Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A3 2003-2012 JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W STAGE2624
Audi A3 2003-2012 JBL 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Front Door Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
VW T5 Multivan 2003> JBL 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 480W Door Speakers STAGE2624
VW T5 Multivan 2003> JBL 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 480W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
JBL Stage2 Car Speakers for a Concert Experience on the Road
Polypropylene Woofer for Powerful Bass and Clear Midrange
PEI Balanced Dome Tweeter for Crisp High-End Frequencies
Fits Most Factory Openings Without Modifications
16 cm (16.5 cm) Coaxial Speaker with 2-Way System
RMS Power: 40 Watts, Max. Power: 240 Watts
Mounting Diameter: 142 mm
Dimensions
Installation Depth:54 Millimetre
Diameter:160 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 240 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:3 Ω
Set Consisting of
1 pair
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage2 624
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-S1676EX
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A301TW
£41.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-R1350S
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-1725S
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£38.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel