JBL Stage2 424

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Stage2 424
from £34.99to £39.953 offersManufacturer: JBL
• 10 cm coaxial speaker with JBL Pro Sound
• Precise silk dome tweeters for wide and smooth high-frequency response
• Easy installation with Starfish™ tweeter mounting adapter and I-Mount tweeter mounting kit
• Fully tuned for high sound pressure levels and low distortion
• Technical specifications: RMS power handling 25 watts, MAX power handling 150 watts, frequency response 75-20,000 Hz, sensitivity 88dB, mounting depth 41mm, outer diameter 102.5mm, mounting hole diameter 93mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage2 424
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage2 424 2-Way Car Speakers Set - 150 Watt JBL Car Audio 4 inch STAGE2424
The JBL Stage2 424 4" inch car speakers bring the JBL concert experience to your car sound system. The Stage 2 in-dash speakers are a powerful upgrade for low-powered factory-fitted car stereos The UV-resistant 5-1/4 inch subwoofer car speaker diaphragm of the JBL Stage3 527 car speaker system is designed to deliver clean, resonance-free sound quality to play your music in crystal clear resonance-free car audio Harman's Plus One car subwoofer cone technology provides a 35% larger speaker cone surface area than other car speakers, increasing overall efficiency by 2 dB for superior bass box power and performance JBL Stage3 527 car speakers have balanced Edge-Driven Silk dome tweeters that deliver smooth, crystal-clear highs, so you can enjoy the clean sound the musician intended The Harman Kardon Club Autobox's durable UV-resistant polypropylene bass diaphragm is extensively tested to ensure the speaker car sound system can withstand demanding heat and humidity in the car
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
JBL 2-Way Car Coaxial Dash Speaker 4" 100mm 300W Total Power BNIB - STAGE2 424 STAGE2424
JBL 2-Way Car Coaxial Dash Speaker 4" 100mm 300W Total Power BNIB - STAGE2 424, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE2 424 - 4" 100mm 2-Way Car Coaxial Dash Speaker 300W Total Power BNIB STAGE2424
JBL STAGE2 424 - 4" 100mm 2-Way Car Coaxial Dash Speaker 300W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm coaxial speaker with JBL Pro Sound
Precise silk dome tweeters for wide and smooth high-frequency response
Easy installation with Starfish™ tweeter mounting adapter and I-Mount tweeter mounting kit
Fully tuned for high sound pressure levels and low distortion
Technical specifications: RMS power handling 25 watts, MAX power handling 150 watts, frequency response 75-20,000 Hz, sensitivity 88dB, mounting depth 41mm, outer diameter 102.5mm, mounting hole diameter 93mm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage2 424
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME32
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-1006TW
£36.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1731i
£36.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G6930F
£37.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel