JBL Stadium 52CF

Manufacturer: JBL
from £279.99to £399.954 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL Stadium 52CF 2-Way Speaker System
• 13 cm (5.2 inch) Speaker
• 80 Watt RMS Power
• Precision Aluminum Dome Tweeters with High Resolution
• 3" Midrange Drivers with Wide Frequency Response and High Sensitivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stadium 52CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL 2WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS + TWEETERS STADIUM 52CF NEW STADIUM52CF
JBL 2WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS + TWEETERS STADIUM 52CF NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Stadium 52CF 2-Way Car Sound System - 240 Watt Components Car Speaker Box Set with 133 mm 2-Way Component Speaker System B09C8Z74JT
Elegant and powerful multi-element car speakers and component systems have been developed to allow more cars to be equipped with the legendary JBL sound. The precise stage aluminium dome tweeters, equipped with oversized voice coils, deliver an unforgettable sound experience with impressive thermal resilience and a high resolution of 40 kHz. Make every ride your personal concert Patented Plus One fibreglass woofer domes use the lower weight and increased stiffness for a bass experience that vibrates not only the stomach but the entire body. Dare to listen The stadium 3" midrange offers a low frequency response up to 300 Hz at a high sensitivity of over 89 dB. Thanks to the super compact design and first-class performance, the midrange can be installed in more vehicles while enhancing the sound experience. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STADIUM 52CF – 240 Watt 5.25” 2-Way Car Audio Door Shelf Component Speakers JBL STADIUM52CF
JBL STADIUM 52CF – 240 Watt 5.25” 2-Way Car Audio Door Shelf Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL STADIUM52CF - 5.25" 2-Way Component Car Speakers 480W Total Power
JBL STADIUM52CF - 5.25" 2-Way Component Car Speakers 480W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL Stadium 52CF 2-Way Speaker System
13 cm (5.2 inch) Speaker
80 Watt RMS Power
Precision Aluminum Dome Tweeters with High Resolution
3" Midrange Drivers with Wide Frequency Response and High Sensitivity

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stadium 52CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
audiosave
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel