JBL Live 770NC

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live 770NC
from £84.99to £229.9933 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live 770NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Blue) JBL Live 770NC Over Ear Wireless Blueototh Headphones with Noise Cancelling
Product Description True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and Smart Ambient, delivering JBL Signature Sound JBL Live 770NC headphones deliver...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 770 NC Wireless Over-Ear Headphones
About this item Powerful Sound: The Live 770 NC headphones are made with 40 mm drivers for amazingly immersive JBL Spatial Sound and dynamic JBL...
prodImage
£199.91
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 770NC Wireless Headphones - FREE DELIVERY JBLLIVE660NCBLK
JBL Live 770NC Wireless Headphones - FREE DELIVERY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Powerful JBL Signature Sound with Over-Ear Headband Design
40mm drivers for an immersive listening experience
Adaptive Noise Cancelling with Smart Ambient for uninterrupted music enjoyment
Up to 65 hours battery life, 5-minute quick charge for 4 hours
Multipoint connection to two Bluetooth devices
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
65 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
256 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live 770NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£35.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices
JBL Soundgear Sense
£64.99
JBL Soundgear SenseCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG K245
£84.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HPH-150
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hifiman HE400se
£88.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samson SR990
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 450BT
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K 240 MK II Studio
£88.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£80.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Wireless
£88.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sennheiser RS 120-W
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live 770NC
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
gotechstore
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel