JBL Club 3412T

Manufacturer: JBL
from £46.97to £69.953 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Precision dome tweeter: 3/4" (19 mm)
• Power: 50 W RMS, 150 W peak
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 2.83 V
• Frequency range: 3 kHz – 20 kHz
• Nominal impedance: 3.0 ohms
• Starfish tweeter mounting adapter for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club 3412T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Club 3412T Car Speakers Set B07XRHF5W6
3/4" (19mm) Edge-Driven Dome Tweeter Power Handling: 50W RMS, 150W peak Sensitivity (@ 2.83V): 92dB Frequency Response: 3kHz – 20kHz Nominal Impedance: 3.0 ohms
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
JBL CLUB 3412T - 3/4" 1.9cm 50 Watt Car Dash Door Edge-Driven Dome Tweeters
JBL CLUB 3412T - 3/4" 1.9cm 50 Watt Car Dash Door Edge-Driven Dome Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club 3412T - Club Series Edge-Driven Dome Tweeters 300W Total Power BNIB CLUB3412T
JBL Club 3412T - Club Series Edge-Driven Dome Tweeters 300W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision dome tweeter: 3/4" (19 mm)
Power: 50 W RMS, 150 W peak
Sensitivity: 92 dB at 2.83 V
Frequency range: 3 kHz – 20 kHz
Nominal impedance: 3.0 ohms
Starfish tweeter mounting adapter for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club 3412T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 6 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£63.42
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£125.45
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices
JBL Club 102
£133.81
JBL Club 102Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal TIS 1.5
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR65C
£50.46
Compare Prices
253 offers
Pioneer TS-1702i
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
£43.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel