Jansport Right Pack 28 l

Manufacturer: Jansport
Jansport Right Pack 28 l
from £56.983 offersManufacturer: Jansport
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Backpack with padded laptop compartment for devices up to 15 inches
• Volume of 31 l, weight approx. 650 g
• Main compartment with concealed two-way zipper
• Organizer in the front pocket with slip and pen compartments
• Padded, length-adjustable shoulder straps
• Material: 80% polyester, 20% cowhide leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jansport Right Pack 28 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JanSport RightPack Everyday 31L Backpack ntfrj83j
Warranty 30 years
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
JanSport Right Pack Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School College 28L EK0A5BAPN551
JanSport Right Pack Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School College 28L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
JanSport Right Pack Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School College Navy 28L EK0A5BAPN541
JanSport Right Pack Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School College Navy 28L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with padded laptop compartment for devices up to 15 inches
Volume of 31 l, weight approx. 650 g
Main compartment with concealed two-way zipper
Organizer in the front pocket with slip and pen compartments
Padded, length-adjustable shoulder straps
Material: 80% polyester, 20% cowhide leather
Dimensions: width 30 cm, height 54 cm, depth 13.5 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Jansport Right Pack 28 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£56.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Up Roll
£57.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel