Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoodie W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £115.92to £240.0011 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Outer material made of recycled polyamide, lining made of polyester, filling made of Hyperdry down
• Features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Equipment: hood, high-closing collar, adjustable hems, two zippered pockets
• Usage: solo or as a midlayer in a layering system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoodie W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin PASSAMANI DOWN HOODY W RDS B0DLL8LGRZ
Lightweight and packable down hoodie Adjustable hem Adjustable fixed hood 1 chest pocket; 2 hip pockets Pocket for storage
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Jacket, Graphite, L 1207101-1388-L
2 side pockets Moisture-regulating Quick drying
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Passamani Down Hoody Jacket - Graphite - L 1207101
Jack Wolfskin Womens Passamani Down Hoody Jacket - Graphite - L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(L, Graphite) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2022 Passamani Down Recycled Windproof Hoody Jacket
...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin PASSAMANI DOWN HOODY W RDS B0DLL9MYYJ
Lightweight and packable down hoodie Adjustable hem Adjustable fixed hood 1 chest pocket; 2 hip pockets Pocket for storage
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Down Hoody W Down Jacket B0C6YCMZC2
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent Permanently impregnated down Bluesign Certified With hood
prodImage
£152.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Down Hoody W Down Jacket B0C6Y9TVDK
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent Permanently impregnated down Bluesign Certified With hood
prodImage
£161.80
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoody W B0C6YB8WDK
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent Permanently impregnated down Bluesign-certified With hood
prodImage
£163.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Down Hoody W Down Jacket B0C6YC431N
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent Permanently impregnated down Bluesign Certified With hood
prodImage
£164.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin PASSAMANI DOWN HOODY W RDS B0DLLC1L3B
Lightweight and packable down hoodie Adjustable hem Adjustable fixed hood 1 chest pocket; 2 hip pockets Pocket for storage
prodImage
£178.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Women's Outdoor Fleece Jackets, Black, XXL B09TTM5HF7
2 side pockets Moisture-regulating Quick drying
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Outer material made of recycled polyamide, lining made of polyester, filling made of Hyperdry down
Features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Equipment: hood, high-closing collar, adjustable hems, two zippered pockets
Usage: solo or as a midlayer in a layering system

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoodie W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£103.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£116.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£136.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£116.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£124.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Park Avenue jacket
£114.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
GolfBase
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
golfbase-zactive
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel