Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore Mid Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Premium trekking shoe FORCE TREKKER TEXAPORE MID
• Innovative FORCE PLATE for stability and dynamic running feel
• Waterproof and breathable TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO
• VIBRAM outsole for optimal grip and abrasion-resistant toe cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow XT, B09LJ1VMGL
Lightweight premium trekking shoe For intensive day and multi-day tours in the middle and high mountains Very good stabilisation Very good cushioning Waterproof, very breathable
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow XT, B09LJ1HYGT
Lightweight premium trekking shoe for intensive day and multi-day tours in medium and high mountains. very good stabilisation. very good cushioning. waterproof, very breathable
prodImage
£129.23
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow XT,
Lightweight premium trekking shoe for intensive day and multi-day tours in medium and high mountains. very good stabilisation. very good cushioning. waterproof, very breathable
prodImage
£186.08
£336.07
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow XT,
Lightweight premium trekking shoe for intensive day and multi-day tours in medium and high mountains. very good stabilisation. very good cushioning. waterproof, very breathable
prodImage
£186.08
£336.07
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow XT,
Lightweight premium trekking shoe for intensive day and multi-day tours in medium and high mountains. very good stabilisation. very good cushioning. waterproof, very breathable
prodImage
£275.00
£295.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Premium trekking shoe FORCE TREKKER TEXAPORE MID
Innovative FORCE PLATE for stability and dynamic running feel
Waterproof and breathable TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO
VIBRAM outsole for optimal grip and abrasion-resistant toe cap
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Force Trekker Texapore Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 56 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£54.05
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£31.28
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
£127.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Women
£128.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£132.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£128.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£128.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£128.84
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men
£126.93
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.23
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£186.08
Shipping: £149.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£186.08
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel