Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £129.13to £312.5910 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Women's Parka
• Material: Recycled Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof, and Waterproof
• Hood: Adjustable, Fixed
• Pockets: 2 Hip Pockets, Inner Pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, bay leaf, XS B0C9V2ZFYD
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£129.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape West Coat W Coat, night blue, XXL B0C9V54KZB
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£158.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, night blue, XS B0C9V6CGSQ
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£163.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, night blue, M B0C9V65T16
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£223.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, bay leaf, S B0C9VBBLH7
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£223.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, night blue, XL B0C9V8L2FG
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£223.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, bay leaf, M B0C9V2MFDP
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, elemental blue, L B0C9V4QG56
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£248.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, elemental blue, M B0C9V74HC9
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£248.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W, bay leaf, M
Two hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable waist Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£312.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Parka
Material: Recycled Polyester
Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof, and Waterproof
Hood: Adjustable, Fixed
Pockets: 2 Hip Pockets, Inner Pocket

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Cape West Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£129.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£130.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£116.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£130.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Compare Prices
71 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£129.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel