Jack Wolfskin 365 Bag

Price History
• Lightweight shoulder bag with 3-liter capacity
• Adjustable, padded strap for a slip-resistant fit
• Quick to store and compact
• Made from recycled PET bottles
• 3-point carrying system for secure hold
• PFC-free and environmentally friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin 365 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(One Size, Dunelands) Jack Wolfskin Unisex 365 Padded Lightweight Recycled 3 Litre Waist Bag
If you're not going far and don't want to carry a day pack, just pack your essentials in the 365 Waist Bag. This practical, lightweight...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Night Blue) Jack Wolfskin Unisex 365 Padded Lightweight Recycled 3 Litre Waist Bag
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex 365 Waist Bag - Night Blue - One Size 8007591-1010-OS
Adjustable padded belt 3 litres capacity PFC free Recycled materials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex 365 Waist Bag - Dunelands - One Size 8007591-5345-OS
Adjustable padded belt 3 litres capacity PFC free Recycled materials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex 365 Waist Bag - Granite Black - One Size B0BLSH4D7Y
Adjustable padded belt 3 litres capacity PFC free Recycled materials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight shoulder bag with 3-liter capacity
Adjustable, padded strap for a slip-resistant fit
Quick to store and compact
Made from recycled PET bottles
3-point carrying system for secure hold
PFC-free and environmentally friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin 365 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Ancona
£36.99
Jack Wolfskin AnconaCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)
£31.49
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.19
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Track Jack
£32.29
Jack Wolfskin Track JackCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Little Joe
£39.99
Jack Wolfskin Little JoeCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10
£43.67
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10Compare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£43.90
Jack Wolfskin PiccadillyCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£99.78
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin All-in Pack 30
£70.66
Jack Wolfskin All-in Pack 30Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£21.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel