Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-889)

Manufacturer: Jabra
from £276.14to £302.753 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headphones
• Incl. Wireless Charging Pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth with Active Noise Cancellation, MultiSensor Voice Technology and Wireless Charging Pad - MS Teams Certified, works with all other platforms - Black
Sound control: Suppress ambient noise with ANC - when you want to hear your surroundings, activate HearThrough - reduce disruptive noise from your end with the Jabra MultiSensor Voice technology Enhanced connectivity: Pair the ultra-compact buds with 2 devices at once with advanced Bluetooth Multipoint. The plug-and-play USB adapter provides stable connection and up to 65 ft of wireless range Durable with powerful battery life: Use either bud in mono mode - up to 8 hrs of battery life, 33 hrs with the case, and up to 1 hr with a 5-minute fast charge. IP57 dust and water-resistant Seamless collaboration for virtual meetings: Our earphones are engineered for hybrid working and certified for Microsoft Teams In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 Buds In-Ear Earbuds, Wireless Charging Pad and Charging Case, USB-C Link 380 Bluetooth Adapter, EarGels in 3 Sizes, Charging Cable and USB-A-USB-C Adapter. 5.4 g, Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£276.14
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-C MS Wireless Charging Pad 20797-999-889
Evolve2 Buds are your portable. pocketable. ultra-convenient slice of office life. when the actual office is nowhere to be seen. Everything you need to make the most of this ‘working on the go’ business. packed into a pair of tiny true wireless earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£284.08
Shipping: Free
Jabra 20797-999-889 Evolve2 Buds - Usb-C Ms
Jabra 20797-999-889 Evolve2 Buds - Usb-C Ms, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. Wireless Charging Pad

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Jabra Elite 4 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WI-1000XM2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£250.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£238.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£276.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel