Italeri T-34/76 Model 1943 (6570)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri T-34/76 Model 1943 (6570)
from £35.93to £47.149 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit T-34/76 Model 1943
• Scale: 1:35
• Assembly required
• Illustrated assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri T-34/76 Model 1943 (6570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri -6570 T-34/76 1943 Premium Edition, 1:35 scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, IT6570 B0BHTJV1WK
Includes Decals for 6 Russia/Germany versions, Color Instructions, Photo Engraved Contains 2 types of Main Wheels, Rubber Tracks and Link & Lenght, Metal Cannon Bar, Engine and Transmission Detailed Skills: 5 Dim. Model: 19.3 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 x 24.1 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Soviet T-34/76 Model 43 # 6570
Italeri 1/35 Soviet T-34/76 Model 43 # 6570, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6570 T-36/76 Model 1943 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6570 T-36/76 Model 1943 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6570 T-36/76 Model 1943 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6570 T-36/76 Model 1943 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6570 T-36/76 Model 1943 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6570 T-36/76 Model 1943 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military Model Kit T-34/76 Tank 6570
Italeri 1/35 Military Model Kit T-34/76 Tank 6570, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Italeri T-34/76 Mod 43 (6570)
Italeri T-34/76 Mod 43 (6570), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£45.89
£50.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/35 T-34/76 Model 1943 Early Version Premium Edition - 6570 HC-6570
Italeri 1/35 T-34/76 Model 1943 Early Version Premium Edition - 6570, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.58
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - T-34/76 Mod. 43 - 6570
Italeri 1/35 Military - T-34/76 Mod. 43 - 6570, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£47.14
£50.63
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Model kit T-34/76 Model 1943
Scale: 1:35
Assembly required
Illustrated assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri T-34/76 Model 1943 (6570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel