Italeri Scania R730 V8 (3897)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £51.49to £74.999 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scania R730 V8 Black Amber Model Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Product Dimensions: Length 247 mm
• Safety Instructions: Use only under supervision, read instructions carefully
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania R730 V8 (3897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 510003897 1: 24 Scania R730 V8 Black Amber
1: 24 Scale Length of approximately 247 mm Model number: 510003897 The package dimensin of the product is: 2lbs, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Scania R Black Amber - 3897
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Scania R Black Amber - 3897, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£60.99
£64.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/24 Scale Model Kit 3897 - Scania R730 Truck "Black Amber"
Italeri 1/24 Scale Model Kit 3897 - Scania R730 Truck "Black Amber", Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
SCANIA R BLACK AMBER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3897
1:24 Scania R730 Black Amber Model Kit IT3897 - Italeri. SCANIA R730 BLACK AMBER In 2011, a new link was added to theprestigious chain of limited...
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/24 Scania R730 "Black Amber" - 3897 HC-3897
Italeri 1/24 Scania R730 "Black Amber" - 3897, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 SCANIA R BLACK AMBER Plastic Model Kit HC-3897
Italeri 1:24 SCANIA R BLACK AMBER Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Italeri Scania R Black Amber 3897
Italeri Scania R Black Amber, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£68.29
£73.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/24 Scania R730 Black Amber C lorry truck model kit 3897
Italeri 1/24 Scania R730 Black Amber C lorry truck model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£69.68
£73.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £69.68 / Unit
1:24 Scale Italeri Scania R730 BLACK AMBER Show Truck Model Kit inc Gloss Pearl 3897
1:24 Scale Italeri Scania R730 BLACK AMBER Show Truck Model Kit inc Gloss Pearl, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scania R730 V8 Black Amber Model Kit
Scale: 1:24
Product Dimensions: Length 247 mm
Safety Instructions: Use only under supervision, read instructions carefully

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania R730 V8 (3897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £3.49
tribalclass
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel