Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)

Manufacturer: Solido
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
from £47.99to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Solido
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:18
• Material: Zinc
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solido 1/18 Volkswagen Beetle 1303 Racer No.53 SOL1800505
Solido 1/18 Volkswagen Beetle 1303 Racer No.53, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Solido S1800505 1973 Volkswagen Beetle 1303 Racer 53" Die-Cast Model, 1: 18 Scale
Solido Highly Detailed Material: Metal/ plastic Type: Ready-made, Manufacturer: Solido
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Zinc
Scale
1:18

Price History

1M 3M
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £4.95
ACORNSTORE
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel