Italeri Flakpanzer IV Ostwind (6594)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Flakpanzer IV Ostwind (6594)
from £28.34to £45.419 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Self-assembly with illustrated instruction manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Flakpanzer IV Ostwind (6594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6594 1/35 - Flak Panzer IV Ostwind
Italeri IT6594 1/35 - Flak Panzer IV Ostwind, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind # 6594
Italeri 1/35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind # 6594, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6594S 1:35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind - Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured 341060-8001283065948
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/35 Military - Flakpanzer IV Ostwind - 6594
Italeri 1/35 Military - Flakpanzer IV Ostwind - 6594, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6594 German Flakpanzer IV Ostwind (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6594 German Flakpanzer IV Ostwind (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Italeri Flakpanzer Iv Ostwind 6594
Italeri Flakpanzer Iv Ostwind, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind Plastic Model Kit HC-6594
Italeri 1:35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Flakpanzer IV Ostwind, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.91
£44.86
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri - 1/35 FLAKPANZER IV OSTWIND (1/23) * ‎6594S
Italeri - 1/35 FLAKPANZER IV OSTWIND (1/23) *, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Self-assembly with illustrated instruction manual

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Flakpanzer IV Ostwind (6594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel