Italeri Crusader Mk. III with British Crew (6592)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Crusader Mk. III with British Crew (6592)
from £28.34to £42.8615 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit at 1:35 scale
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• British "Cruiser" tank with Christie suspension
• Scale: 1:35, recommended age: 14 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Crusader Mk. III with British Crew (6592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6592 1/35 Crusader III w/ British Crew El Alamein IT6592
Italeri 6592 1/35 Crusader III w/ British Crew El Alamein, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri -6592 Crusader MK.II with British Crew El Alamein 1942-2022, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, IT6592 B0B63S8SKM
Includes Decals for 3 UK versions, full colour instructions Contains 9 figures, glueable rubber tracks Skill: 3 Dimensions: Model: 17 cm. / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6592 Crusader MK.III w/British Tank Crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6592 Crusader MK.III w/British Tank Crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri -6592 Crusader MK.II with British Crew El Alamein 1942-2022, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, IT6592 ITA-6592
Includes Decals for 3 UK versions, full colour instructions Contains 9 figures, glueable rubber tracks Skill: 3 Dimensions: Model: 17 cm. / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI 1/35 1:35 CRUSADER MK III WITH TANK CREW El ALAMEIN Model Kit 6592
ITALERI 1/35 1:35 CRUSADER MK III WITH TANK CREW El ALAMEIN Model Kit 6592, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6592 1/35 Crusader MK.III w/British Tank Crew Model Kit
Italeri 6592 1/35 Crusader MK.III w/British Tank Crew Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Italeri 6592 Crusader Mk III Tank with British Crew Figures 1:35 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 6592 Crusader Mk III Tank with British Crew Figures 1:35 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6592 Crusader Mk III Tank with British Crew Figures 1:35 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 6592 Crusader Mk III Tank with British Crew Figures 1:35 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 CRUSADER MK III WITH TANK CREW El Almn Plastic Model Kit HC-6592
Italeri 1:35 CRUSADER MK III WITH TANK CREW El Almn Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Crusader Mk Iii With Tank Crew El Almn 6592
Italeri Crusader Mk Iii With Tank Crew El Almn, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri Crusader Mk III Tank with British Crew Figures Model Kit 6592 Scale 1:35
Italeri Crusader Mk III Tank with British Crew Figures Model Kit 6592 Scale 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Italeri 1/35 Military - Crusader Mk III with Tank Crew - 6592
Italeri 1/35 Military - Crusader Mk III with Tank Crew - 6592, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.66
£43.15
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/35 WW2 British CRUSADER MK III WITH TANK CREW 6592
Italeri 1/35 WW2 British CRUSADER MK III WITH TANK CREW, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.68
£43.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £39.68 / Unit
Italeri 1/35 Crusader Mk. III Tank With British Crew - 6592 HC-6592
Italeri 1/35 Crusader Mk. III Tank With British Crew - 6592, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured ‎IT6592
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit at 1:35 scale
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
British "Cruiser" tank with Christie suspension
Scale: 1:35, recommended age: 14 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Crusader Mk. III with British Crew (6592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£31.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel