Intex Unicorn (62544)

Price History
• Unicorn Float
• Multicolored
• For Riding, Playing, and Relaxing
• Includes Repair Patch
• Dimensions: 201x140x97 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Unicorn (62544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Inflatable Unicorn Swim Ring 107cm x 58cm, Multi Colour Kids Pool Float, Unicorn Water Ring for Summer Pool and Holiday Use B0756ZN4J7
MAGICAL UNICORN DESIGN – Features a bright, colourful unicorn theme that adds sparkle and imagination to every pool day, perfect for kids who love fantasy fun. LARGE RIDE-ON SIZE – Measures 201 × 140 × 97 cm (inflated), offering plenty of space for comfortable floating, lounging, and play. HEAVY-DUTY HANDLES – Equipped with strong reinforced grab handles, giving young riders a secure grip for added stability and confidence while floating. SAFE 40 KG WEIGHT LIMIT – Designed to safely support riders up to 40 kg, making it ideal for children who want a fun and reliable pool companion. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING MATERIAL – Made from high-quality inflatable vinyl built to withstand summer use, ensuring hours of enjoyable and safe water play.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intex Ride On Unicorn Inflatable Pool Float Swimming Pool Lounger Water Beach
Intex brand inflatable ride on unicorn pool float. Measures 79"x 55" x 38" / 201cm x 140cm x 97cm. Two air chambers for addedsafety.
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unicorn Float
Multicolored
For Riding, Playing, and Relaxing
Includes Repair Patch
Dimensions: 201x140x97 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Unicorn (62544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 5 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£179.89
Intex Excursion 5Compare 2 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£61.74
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 2 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£97.27
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 2 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£130.49
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£56.23
Intex Challenger 2Compare 10 Prices
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run ICompare 2 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 9 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£82.92
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqua Sphere Kaiman
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
£11.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Compare Prices
64 offers
Bestway Baby Whale Pool Float (41037)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel