Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
from £132.99to £157.195 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Seahawk 3 Inflatable Boat
• Dimensions: 295 x 137 x 43 cm (L x W x H)
• For up to 3 people, load capacity up to 360 kg
• Material: extra thick vinyl (0.58 mm)
• Equipped with 2 fishing rod holders, accessory pouch, and oar locks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Inflatable Boat Set Inflatable Canoe Blow Up Boat Seahawk 3 68380NP
This Intex inflatable boat Seahawk 3 68380NP will be ideal for having a recreational trip in the pool or on a quiet lake. This inflatable boat will...
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Boat Set Inflatable Canoe Blow Up Boat Seahawk 3 68380NP 3202817
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Water Sports + Intex Seahawk 3 Inflatable Dinghy man Boat with Oars Air Pump, Green, 295 x 137 43 cm UK B01M7NZ1E5
The boat measures approximately 116in x 54in x 17in (295cm x 137cm x 43cm) Seahawk 3 is designed to hold 3 people and can hold a maximum capacity of 790lbs (360kg) The boat includes: 2 x 48in Aluminum oars and a high output pump (model 68614). Two fishing rod holders, grab handles on the bow and two inflatable seat cushions. NMMA certified, GS and TUV
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Boat Set Canoe Blow Up Seahawk 3 68380NP vidaXL
INTEX Inflatable Boat Set Canoe Blow Up Seahawk 3 68380NP vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Boat Set Canoe Blow Up Seahawk 3 68380NP vidaXL 3202817
INTEX Inflatable Boat Set Canoe Blow Up Seahawk 3 68380NP vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seahawk 3 Inflatable Boat
Dimensions: 295 x 137 x 43 cm (L x W x H)
For up to 3 people, load capacity up to 360 kg
Material: extra thick vinyl (0.58 mm)
Equipped with 2 fishing rod holders, accessory pouch, and oar locks

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.17
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 8 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.28
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sevylor Tahiti Plus
£132.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel