Intex Seahawk 2

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Seahawk 2
from £66.35to £90.587 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Inflatable Boat
• Set Consisting of: Inflatable boat, safety line, paddle, repair kit, fishing rod holder, air pump
• Permissible Motorization: 1.1 kW
• Payload: 200 kg
• Max. Persons: 2
• Number of Air Chambers: 3
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Foot protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Seahawk 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Seahawk 2 Boat Set 66332NP (Inflated: 236 x 114 x 41cm)
Approximate inflated size: 236 x 114 x 41cm Persons capacity: 2 Weight capacity: 520 lb (240kg) Accessories: 48" French Oars and Hand Pump
prodImage
£66.35
Shipping: Free
Intex Seahawk 2 Boat Set 66332NP (Inflated: 236 x 114 x 41cm)
Approximate inflated size: 236 x 114 x 41cm Persons capacity: 2 Weight capacity: 520 lb (240kg) Accessories: 48" French Oars and Hand Pump
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: Free
Intex Seahawk 2 person inflatable boat - 236 x 114 x 41 cm - 3-piece - multicolor 6941057463476
About this item 3 air chambers - tether line around the boat - inflatable base 1 accessory bag - 2 fishing holders - rowing posts Preparation for engine mount - includes 2 paddles of 122 cm - hand pump included in the set Max. 200 kg, 2 people International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Seahawk 2 person inflatable boat - 236 x 114 x 41 cm - 3-piece - multicolor B006IXB73C
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Seahawk 2 person inflatable boat - 236 x 114 x 41 cm - 3-piece - multicolor B006IXB73C
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Seahawk 2 person inflatable boat - 236 x 114 x 41 cm - 3-piece - multicolor 6941057463476
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
Intex Seahawk 2 set inflatable boat - 236 x 114 x 41 cm - 3-piece - multicolor & T-Rex Waterproof Butyl Tape for Roof and Leak Repair 48mm x 1.52cm, Flashing Repair, Sealant Strip B0C7L2TFW1
Product 1: About this article 3 air chambers - tether around the boat - inflatable floor Product 1: 1 accessory bag - 2 fishing holders - rudder holders Product 1: Preparation for motor mount - incl. 2 paddles of 122 cm each - hand pump included in the set! Product 1: max. 200 kg, 2 people Product 2: Heavy-duty provides tough waterproof adhesion under wet or dry conditions, indoor and outdoor, UV-Resistant, weatherproof, won't break down under harsh sunlight. Can even be applied under water Product 2: Wide range of uses, joining pond liners, a leak in a water pipe, guttering sealant, a camper van, Temporary fix for a plastic bath, shower tray or sink. Or fixing, sealing a leaky shed roofing felt Product 2: Emergency leak sealant, perfect to keep in all tool kits, garage or shed to minimise damp damage, whilst waiting for plumbers or a roofing specialist. Mastic and silicone break down over time, be prepared Product 2: Extra-thick butyl-based rubber adhesive membrane, with R Flex technology, means durable heat resistant (70°F to 200°F) repairs, can stretch up to 700% of its original length
prodImage
£90.58
£95.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W126 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x L297 cm
Weight:35 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:Inflatable boat, safety line, paddle, repair kit, fishing rod holder, air pump
Permissible Motorization:1.1 kW
Payload:200 kg
Max. Persons:2
Number of Air Chambers:3
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Foot protection
2 inflatable seat cushions
Suitable for saltwater

Price History

1M
Intex Seahawk 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.28
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£66.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel