Plastimo Iris 50

Manufacturer: Plastimo
Plastimo Iris 50
from £68.95to £118.4517 offersManufacturer: Plastimo
• Hand Bearing Compass
• Degree scale: 1°
• Field of view: 20°
• Heel angle: ±12°
• Photoluminescent lighting
• Red control marks
• Diameter: 83 mm
• Weight: 105 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plastimo Iris 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Blue
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Blue, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.95
£73.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Yellow Zone AB P63871
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Yellow Zone AB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£68.95
£73.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Yellow AQ245.3
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Yellow
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
PLASTIMO COMPASS IRIS 50 YELLOW Z/AB AQ245.2
Le mer vous sourit
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Iris 50 Bearing and Orientation Compasss
Compass Iris Plastic
prodImage
£116.09
Shipping: Free
Nautos IRIS 50 - Hand Bearing Compass (Yellow)
COMPASSIRIS50YELLOWZ/AB
prodImage
£118.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Orange
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Orange, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.95
£72.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Plastimo Iris 50 Compass
Plastimo Iris 50 Compass, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£69.99
£73.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Plastimo Iris 50 Hand Held Marine Compass - Blue. Use for Boating, Walking etc.
Plastimo Iris 50 Hand Held Marine Compass - Blue. Use for Boating, Walking etc., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Iris 50 Hand Held Marine Compass - Olive Green. Use for Boating Walking P63873
Plastimo Iris 50 Hand Held Marine Compass - Olive Green. Use for Boating Walking, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Iris 50 Bearing and OrientationCompass AQ245.1
Firefly Self Illuminating Tactical Device Device uses Swiss Trigalights Self-Luminous Handbearing Compass Zone A: North America,Europe (northern Hemisphere)
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Iris 50 Hand Held Marine Compass - Yellow. Use for Boating Walking P63871
Plastimo Iris 50 Hand Held Marine Compass - Yellow. Use for Boating Walking, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Compass Iris 50 Yellow Z/Ab 63871
Plastimo Compass Iris 50 Yellow Z/Ab, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Compass Iris 50 Olive Green Z/Ab 63873
Plastimo Compass Iris 50 Olive Green Z/Ab, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Yellow P63871
Plastimo Iris 50 Handheld Hand Bearing Compass - Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Plastimo Iris 50 Compass
Plastimo Iris 50 Compass, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.99
£93.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Plastimo 63870 Compass Unisex Adult, Blue, Normal
Compass Iris Plastic
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:105 g
Properties
Degree scale: 1°
Field of view: 20°
Heel angle: ±12°
Photoluminescent lighting
Red control marks
Diameter: 83 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Plastimo Iris 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Plastimo Iris 50
seamarknunn
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: £4.95
dfsmarketplace
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: £5.00
AB Tools Online
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
AB Tools Online
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel