Bestway Hydro-Force Angelboat Set Koracle

Price History
• Inflatable Kayak
• Material: PVC
• Directional stability thanks to removable fins
• Quick inflation with hand pump
• Comfortable with built-in backrest and footrests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Angelboat Set Koracle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hydro-Force Bestway inflatable kayak, Koracle Inflatable Boat Set For Fishing With Hand Pump And Paddle, 1 Person Capacity
2.7M INFLATABLE KAYAK: 2.7m sit on kayak perfect for fishing with weight capacity of 150kg (331lbs), 1 adult capacity ULTIMATE RELAXATION: Durable vinyl material with inflatable backrest and 4 footrests for all heights give complete comfort BUILT-IN FISHING ROD HOLDERS: And oar clasps to hold kayak paddles allow you to relax and keep line in the water EASY TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE: Bestway kayak boat with carry handles and grab rope for transportation, elastic cords for storage space CONTENTS: 1 boat, 1 paddle, 1 hand pump, 2 removable fins, 1 repair patch; Inflated Dimensions 2.7m (106”) x 1m (39”) x 57cm (22”); Length x Width x Height
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable Koracle Kayak | 1 Person Inflatable Boat Set For Fishing With Hand Pump, Paddle and Carry Bag 65097-Koracle-x1-kayak
1-PERSON FINISHING KAYAK: fish in comfort and enjoy a relaxing day on the water with the convenient Hydro-Force Koracle. EASY TO CARRY: carry handles and wraparound grab rope for easy transportation and built-in oar clasps to hold the included paddle. The aluminium paddle is 2.13cm for better stability and manoeuvrability DURABLE PVC MATERIAL: features Insta Shield material that resists punctures, and limits stretching plus enhances grip for long-lasting use, with 3 air chamber construction for better buoyancy; inflated size 2.85 m x 92 cm (9 ft. 4 in. x 36 in.) COMFORTABLE ON WATER: inflatable backrest and 4 footrests to accommodate any user height and increase the ultimate comfort on the water at all times while the built in fishing rod holders keep your line in the water. Benefitting from elastic cords in the front and back for storage. weight capacity 150kg VERSATILE IN WATER: the set includes 2 removable fins in different sizes for directional support that you can swap out in various water conditions. Contents: 1 kayak, 1 paddle, 1 hand pump, 2 fins, 1 carry bag, repair patch
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro-Force Inflatable Koracle Kayak | 1 Person Inflatable Boat Set For Fishing With Hand Pump, Paddle and Carry Bag BW65097
1-PERSON FINISHING KAYAK: fish in comfort and enjoy a relaxing day on the water with the convenient Hydro-Force Koracle. EASY TO CARRY: carry handles and wraparound grab rope for easy transportation and built-in oar clasps to hold the included paddle. The aluminium paddle is 2.13cm for better stability and manoeuvrability DURABLE PVC MATERIAL: features Insta Shield material that resists punctures, and limits stretching plus enhances grip for long-lasting use, with 3 air chamber construction for better buoyancy; inflated size 2.85 m x 92 cm (9 ft. 4 in. x 36 in.) COMFORTABLE ON WATER: inflatable backrest and 4 footrests to accommodate any user height and increase the ultimate comfort on the water at all times while the built in fishing rod holders keep your line in the water. Benefitting from elastic cords in the front and back for storage. weight capacity 150kg VERSATILE IN WATER: the set includes 2 removable fins in different sizes for directional support that you can swap out in various water conditions. Contents: 1 kayak, 1 paddle, 1 hand pump, 2 fins, 1 carry bag, repair patch
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Kayak
Material: PVC
Directional stability thanks to removable fins
Quick inflation with hand pump
Comfortable with built-in backrest and footrests

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Angelboat Set Koracle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bestway Hydro-Force Angelboat Set Koracle
Suds-Online
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sport and Leisure UK
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
1st Direct Pools
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel