Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set White Cap

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set White Cap
from £149.95to £330.944 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Inflatable SUP Standup Paddleboard
• Size: 305 x 84 cm x 12 cm
• Allround SUP for flat water and small waves
• Carrying handle, elastic strap for storage
• Includes: SUP, paddle, hand pump, backpack, coil leash, repair patches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set White Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway 10ft Hydro-Force White Cap Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set BW65342
Bestway 10ft Hydro-Force White Cap Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force 10FT SUP Inflatable Paddle Board Set – White Cap BW65342
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium 10 Inch thick paddle board to help maintain shape and increases buoyancy on the water DROP STICH MATERIAL: The White-Cap material is strong perfect for the waves due to it rigidity and durability RAPID INFLATION: The SUP paddleboard can inflate in 10-12 minutes with the provided hand pump, deflating in even less time, easy to transport with the convenient carry handle NON-SLIP TRACTION PAD: The board has a stable platform to navigate the water with ease and comfort EXTRA STORAGE SPACE: The elastic cord provides extra space for storing your essential items such as keys
prodImage
£155.85
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydroforce 10' X 33" X 4.75" Hf White Cap SUP Paddleboard
The engineering team at Bestway has crafted and fine-tuned each stand-up paddleboard, ranking them for overall maneuverability, tracking, stability...
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydroforce White Cap SUP Stand Up Paddleboard Set
Bestway Hydroforce White Cap SUP Stand Up Paddleboard Set. Measures 10'X33"X4.75" • Non-Slip Traction Pad & Seat •...
prodImage
£330.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable SUP Standup Paddleboard
Size: 305 x 84 cm x 12 cm
Allround SUP for flat water and small waves
Carrying handle, elastic strap for storage
Includes: SUP, paddle, hand pump, backpack, coil leash, repair patches

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set White Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set White Cap
gamesandfitnessuk
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
AllsportsSuperstore
prodImage
£155.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel