Bestway Hydro-Force SUP Touring Board Set (65348)

Price History
• Touring board
• Fall stitch material
• Luggage storage on the back of the board
• Two fixed fins and one removable fin
• Dimensions: 320 x 76 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force SUP Touring Board Set (65348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway 10ft 6" Hydro-Force Aqua Cruise Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set 65348
Bestway 10ft 6" Hydro-Force Aqua Cruise Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-force SUP, Aqua Cruise Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 10 ft 6 60-DIHH-U598
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium 10ft 6 paddle board maintains shape for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability; perfect for touring on the water NON SLIP PAD: Inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness TRAVEL BAG & CARRY HANDLE : Travel bag included to transport your SUP and convenient deck handle to easily carry the SUP QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; Weight capacity: 120 kg (243 lbs). Paddle board features adjustable paddle, hand pump, travel bag, surf leash, repair kit; Dimensions: 3.20 m x 76 cm x 12 cm / 10'6" x 30" x 4.75"
prodImage
£157.45
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro Force Aqua Cruise 10'6 SUP Stand Up Paddle Board 65348
Bestway Hydro Force Aqua Cruise 10'6 SUP Stand Up Paddle Board, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydroforce Aqua Cruise 10 Ft 6 SUP Paddleboard
The engineering team at Bestway has crafted and fine-tuned each stand-up paddleboard, ranking them for overall maneuverability, tracking, stability...
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Touring board
Fall stitch material
Luggage storage on the back of the board
Two fixed fins and one removable fin
Dimensions: 320 x 76 x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force SUP Touring Board Set (65348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Chilli Reaper Grim
£147.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chilli Rocky
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Micro Maxi Deluxe
£122.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salta Motion rebounder 124 x 124 cm
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Scooter Sprite with Stripe
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force SUP Touring Board Set (65348)
gamesandfitnessuk
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
123 Pools
prodImage
£157.45
Shipping: Free
123pools-co-uk
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel