Intex Excursion 5

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Excursion 5
from £134.39to £208.994 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Inflatable Boat
• Payload: 455 kg
• Max. Persons: 5
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• TÜV/GS tested
• 2 fishing rod holders
• 2 inflatable seat cushions
• Oar holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Excursion 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inflatable Boat Intex Excursion 5 Boat Set 66325NP Inflated 366 x 168 x 43cm
Inflatable Boat Intex Excursion 5 Boat Set 66325NP Inflated 366 x 168 x 43cm, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion 5 Boat Set 66325NP (Inflated: 366 x 168 x 43cm)
Approximate inflated size: 366 x 168 x 43cm Persons capacity: 5 Weight capacity: 1,320 lb (600kg) Accessories: 54" Aluminum Oars and Hand Pump
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
(5 Person Boat Set) Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Challenger Kayak Raft
TheIntex5-personinflatableboat68325NPislightweightandcompact,easytoassemble,andreadytotaketothewaterinnotime.Enjoyboatingwhereveryougothissummer!
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Excursion 5 Set 68325NP 3202727
The Intex 5-person inflatable boat 68325NP is lightweight and compact, easy to assemble, and ready to take to the water in no time. Enjoy boating...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W168 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x L366 Millimetre
Weight:27 kg
Properties
Payload:455 kg
Max. Persons:5
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
TÜV/GS tested
2 fishing rod holders
2 inflatable seat cushions
Oar holders
2 paddles, air pump, set and accessory bag

Price History

1M
Intex Excursion 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.17
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 8 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.22
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
£132.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Excursion 5
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel