Sevylor Madison Kit

Manufacturer: Sevylor
Sevylor Madison Kit
from £250.00to £499.994 offersManufacturer: Sevylor
• Kayak
• Set Consisting of: Kayak, carrying bag, easy inflation pressure gauge, removable fin, repair kit, 2 x double paddle K-Compact 230 and foot pump FP5L
• Payload: 200 kg
• Max. Persons: 2
• Number of Air Chambers: 3
• Material: Tarpaulin
• Inflatable
• Preformed handles on the sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sevylor Madison Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sevylor Madison kit, blue/black 27-HL25-E8SE
Sport type: camping and outdoors
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Madison Inflatable Kayak Kit - 2 x Kayak Paddles, Foot Pump 2000026860
Sevylor Madison Inflatable Kayak Kit - 2 x Kayak Paddles, Foot Pump, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Madison Kit with 2 Paddles & Pump 2000026860
Sevylor Madison Kit with 2 Paddles & Pump, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£326.48
£332.43
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Sevylor Two Person Man Camping Holiday Madison Inflatable Kayak Kit 2000026860
Sevylor Two Person Man Camping Holiday Madison Inflatable Kayak Kit, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93 Centimetre x L327 cm
Weight:15.6 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:Kayak, carrying bag, easy inflation pressure gauge, removable fin, repair kit, 2 x double paddle K-Compact 230 and foot pump FP5L
Payload:200 kg
Max. Persons:2
Number of Air Chambers:3
Material:Tarpaulin
Inflatable
Preformed handles on the sides
Used valves: Boston valves and mini-Boston valves
Drain valve
Spray skirts at bow and stern
2 seats with backrest and 15 cm seat height
2 adjustable, removable seats

Price History

1M 3M
Sevylor Madison Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sevylor

Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Sevylor AlamedaCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Sevylor MadisonCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Colorado
£165.00
Sevylor ColoradoCompare 6 Prices
Sevylor Adventure Kit
£149.99
Sevylor Adventure KitCompare 11 Prices
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Sevylor Adventure PlusCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
£132.92
Sevylor Tahiti PlusCompare 7 Prices
Sevylor K-Pro 220
£27.30
Sevylor K-Pro 220Compare 1 Prices
Sevylor K-Perf 230
£28.69
Sevylor K-Perf 230Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Minn Kota Endura C2 50
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force Kayak Set Ventura (65118)
£212.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Madison Kit
If not now?
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
seeyouonthewater1
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£326.48
Shipping: £5.95
csl-wales
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel