Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
from £164.99to £249.004 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Kayak Set
• Material: PVC
• Features: Adjustable seat, integrated footrests, fishing rod holder, waterproof bag
• Transport: Handles front and rear
• Accessories: Aluminum oars, air pump
• Dimensions: 305 x 91 x 46 cm, Weight 17 kg, max. load capacity 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Kayak INTX68303
Excursion Pro K1 Kayak
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Kayak INTX68303
Excursion Pro K1 Kayak
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Inflatable Kayak 68303EP
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Inflatable Kayak, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Kayaks
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion K1 Kayak 1 Person Inflatable Canoe Boat + Pump Oars Set 68303EP
Intex Excursion K1 Kayak 1 Person Inflatable Canoe Boat + Pump Oars Set, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Kayaks
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kayak Set
Material: PVC
Features: Adjustable seat, integrated footrests, fishing rod holder, waterproof bag
Transport: Handles front and rear
Accessories: Aluminum oars, air pump
Dimensions: 305 x 91 x 46 cm, Weight 17 kg, max. load capacity 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.17
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 8 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.22
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
£132.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
csl-wales
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel