Intex Canopy Island

Price History
• Island with sun canopy
• Material: Vinyl
• Material Thickness: 0.45 mm
• With backrest
• Removable sunshade
• 2 integrated cup holders
• Dimensions: W199 Centimetre x D199 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Canopy Island
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Canopy Island Floating Lounge 199 x 150 cm 58292NP INTX58292A
Relax on the water on a hot summer day with this Intex inflatable floating lounge 58292NP! Dimensions: 199 x 150 cm (¦µ x H) Material: Vinyl Detachable fabric sun shade 2 built-in cup holders 2 air chambers for added safety All-around grab rope
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Intex 58292EU Inflatable Canopy Island INTX58292
Measures 78 1/2" x 59" Detachable fabric sun shade 2 Cup holders All around grab rope 2 Air chambers for added safety
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Intex Canopy Island Floating Lounge VDBK6978
Made of high-quality vinyl, this floating lounger is very durable and strong enough to keep you afloat. It has 2 separate air chambers and built-in cup holders. The detachable canopy is designed to provide shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Enjoy relaxing on the water in comfort with this inflatable floating lounger. vidaXL
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Canopy Island Floating Lounge Inflatable Pool Float Island Raft 58292EU
This Intex inflatable floating lounge 58292EU will be ideal for relaxing in the pool. Made of high-quality vinyl, this floating lounger is very...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Canopy Island Floating Lounge Floatin Chair Inflatable Pool Float 58292 EU 3202960
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Toys & Inflatables VDBJ2522
This Intex inflatable floating lounge 58292EU will be ideal for relaxing in the pool. Made of high-quality vinyl, this floating lounger is very durable and strong enough to keep you afloat. It has 2 separate air chambers and built-in cup holders. The detachable canopy is designed to provide shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Enjoy relaxing on the water in comfort with this inflatable floating lounger! vidaXL
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Canopy Island Floating Lounge Inflatable Pool Float Raft 58292EU vidaXL 90811
INTEX Canopy Island Floating Lounge Inflatable Pool Float Raft 58292EU vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
INTEX Canopy Island Floating Lounge Floatin Chair Inflatable Pool Float 58292 EU 3202729
INTEX Canopy Island Floating Lounge Floatin Chair Inflatable Pool Float 58292 EU, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Inflatable island with canopy inflatable mattress 199x150cm INTEX 58292
INFLATABLEISLANDWITHACANOPY Idealforthesummerseason Detachablesunawning Inflatablebackrest 2slotsfordrinks Madefromdurable 0.45mmPVC ...
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W199 Centimetre x D199 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Vinyl
Material Thickness:0.45 mm
With backrest
Removable sunshade
2 integrated cup holders

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Canopy Island
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3634 Reviews

Latest
Just buy it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Be in the pool without being “IN” the pool. My husband and I fit comfortably. Grab a blanket and pillow, and the shade of the canopy makes afternoon napping glorious. Our pool isn’t heated and the water is too cold to get in...View More right now, but the weather has been great so this float makes enjoying the pool possible. Just do yourself a favor and buy it.View Less
Bought for trip
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/01/2024
|
Great buy
Great for kids & adults
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
The kids love it because it fits several kids on it at the same time. They float around the pool & have so much fun together. The sun visor protects them from getting to much sun. There is plenty of room for 2 or 3 adults at...View More the same time to relax & enjoy floating around the pool. The float kept the kids busy playing on it for hours.View Less
Doesn’t stay inflated
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/12/2023
|
I bought this on Black Friday 2022, used it once in summer and it didn’t stay inflated. Even with everything screwed down tightly. Huge waste of money and time to assemble
DONT WASTE YOUR MONEY
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/11/2023
|
WISH I WOULD HAVE READ THE REVIEWS. WOULD NOT HOLD AIR.
With reviews from

Intex Canopy Island Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 3634 reviews
5
2070
4
344
3
235
2
216
1
769

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 5 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£179.89
Intex Excursion 5Compare 2 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£61.74
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 2 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£97.27
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 2 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£130.49
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£56.23
Intex Challenger 2Compare 10 Prices
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run ICompare 2 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£82.92
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£102.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Astra
£103.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Reef Shorty
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£95.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
£110.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£110.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares Eos 5 Diving Light
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Air 2
£111.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Reef Men
£111.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Canopy Island
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel