Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
from £49.19to £55.002 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Swim ring
• Material: Plastic, Vinyl
• Includes repair patches
• 2 air chambers
• Two side-mounted handles
• Integrated backrest
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
• Diameter: 135 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway INTEX Floating Ring Lounge Pool Float River Run 1 58825EU vidaXL 93797
INTEX Floating Ring Lounge Pool Float River Run 1 58825EU vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Intex 58825EP River Run 1 Inflatable Floating Lounge: Comfortable Backrest - Built-in Cup Holders - Handles - Grab Rope - 220lb Capacity- Bl
...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Plastic, Vinyl
Includes repair patches
2 air chambers
Two side-mounted handles
Integrated backrest
Not suitable for children under 36 months
Diameter: 135 cm

Price History

1M
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£133.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Mask Fino
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Go Fin
£51.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares I3
£52.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£46.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£51.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Frog
£53.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£51.51
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
vidaxluk
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel