Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror

Price History
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Elastomers, Polycarbonate, Polyoxymethylene, Polypropylene, Silicone, Thermoplastic
• Anti-fog
• Mirrored
• Double adjustable straps
• Replaceable nose bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Arena Swimming Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Goggles (Silver-Army)
The most advanced mirrored triathlon goggles, with the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog technology for long-term clear vision Swipe: the best anti-fog...
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(Silver) Arena Cobra Tri Mirror Triathlon Swipe Swimming Goggles Hard Lense 002508-555-NS
Arena Cobra Tri Mirror Triathlon Swipe Swimming Goggles Hard Lense The swipe antifog technology applied to pur best triathlon goggles. Our Cobra...
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose Bridges M9-DL76-5GOC
TRIATHLON GOGGLES: arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles designed for triathlons, featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 3 interchangeable nose bridges; the slit strap is individually adjustable on both sides for a comfortable and stable fit HIGH PERFORMANCE: these arena goggles are designed for triathletes and regular swimmers; in fact, for maximum performance they are equipped with water-repellent mirrored lenses with UV protection and 3D seals for optimal visibility COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 45% Polycarbonate, 30% Silicone, 15% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 5% Polyoxymethylene, 5% Polypropylene, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£49.99
£53.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07SH2QQH5
TRIATHLON GOGGLES: arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles designed for triathlons, featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 3 interchangeable nose bridges; the slit strap is individually adjustable on both sides for a comfortable and stable fit HIGH PERFORMANCE: these arena goggles are designed for triathletes and regular swimmers; in fact, for maximum performance they are equipped with water-repellent mirrored lenses with UV protection and 3D seals for optimal visibility COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 45% Polycarbonate, 30% Silicone, 15% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 5% Polyoxymethylene, 5% Polypropylene, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07SFK3TBW
TRIATHLON GOGGLES: arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles designed for triathlons, featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 3 interchangeable nose bridges; the slit strap is individually adjustable on both sides for a comfortable and stable fit HIGH PERFORMANCE: these arena goggles are designed for triathletes and regular swimmers; in fact, for maximum performance they are equipped with water-repellent mirrored lenses with UV protection and 3D seals for optimal visibility COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 45% Polycarbonate, 30% Silicone, 15% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 5% Polyoxymethylene, 5% Polypropylene, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Swimming goggles Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MAG10901480
The anti-fog Swipe technology from arena applied to the most high-performing triathlon goggles. Our Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror goggles are the ultimate solution for triathlon and intensive swimming practice. With a unique design, these goggles stop the flow of water on the lenses to ensure optimal vision, especially over long distances. The rigid reflective lenses protect the eyes from dazzling light and provide perfect visibility; they are designed to withstand several seasons of training. These goggles come with special 3D Japanese TPE seals to ensure a perfect watertight fit and maximum comfort.Composition: 45% Polycarbonate 30% Silicone 15% Thermoplastic Elastomer 5% Polyoxymethylene 5% PolypropyleneCare advice: None
prodImage
£52.65
£69.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 9W-BDOP-8SCK
TRIATHLON GOGGLES: arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles designed for triathlons, featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 3 interchangeable nose bridges; the slit strap is individually adjustable on both sides for a comfortable and stable fit HIGH PERFORMANCE: these arena goggles are designed for triathletes and regular swimmers; in fact, for maximum performance they are equipped with water-repellent mirrored lenses with UV protection and 3D seals for optimal visibility COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 45% Polycarbonate, 30% Silicone, 15% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 5% Polyoxymethylene, 5% Polypropylene, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£55.99
£59.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror aok002508355
Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£65.82
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirrored Goggles - Emerald / Peacock 3468337191506
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirrored Goggles - Emerald / Peacock, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
(Black) Arena Cobra Tri Mirror Triathlon Swipe Swimming Goggles Hard Lense 002508-355-NS
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-555-NS
Features TRIATHLON GOGGLES: arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles designed for triathlons, featuring mirrored...
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-355-NS
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles One Size 141668494
The ultimate triathlon goggles designed for triathletes and regular swimmers, with the most advanced anti-fog technology available that lasts ten times longer and can be easily reactivated When swim goggles become foggy, activate the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog protective film by gently swiping the inner lenses five times with your fingertip while the goggles are in the water Constructed from ultra-premium Japanese TPE with a 3D gasket for the best fit and comfort, and hard mirror polycarbonate lenses for optimal vision with no water flowing on them Every pair features a split strap that is easily adjustable and ensures a secure fit, even on starts and turns; Includes three interchangeable nose bridge sizes for a tailored fit Ideal for triathlon and open water, these fogless swim racing goggles have light lenses that are ideal for indoor swimming and low-light environments; PVC free Size tip! When our customers are undecided between two sizes, they usually choose the larger size and are happy with it
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nos
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nos
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-360-NS
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Adult Cobra Tri Swimming Goggles for Triathlon and Fitness Swipe Anti-Fog Wide Vision Mirror Lens Emerald/Peacock 002508-110-NS
Discover the most advanced arena unisex triathlon goggle the Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror equipped with arena's revolutionary Swipe Anti-Fog...
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nos
prodImage
£77.98
£79.95
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nos
prodImage
£77.98
£81.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nos
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nos
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-355-NS
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-555-NS
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-555-NS
Features ...
prodImage
£83.07
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-355-NS
prodImage
£83.07
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-360-NS
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 3 Interchangeable Nose 002508-360-NS
prodImage
£96.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming
ARENA Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Triathlon Goggles, Swimming Product Highlights: • TRIATHLON GOGGLES: arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror...
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastomers, Polycarbonate, Polyoxymethylene, Polypropylene, Silicone, Thermoplastic
Anti-fog
Mirrored
Double adjustable straps
Replaceable nose bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£17.54
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 13 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 6 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 46 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.22
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 50 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£48.35
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Billabong Go
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Swim
£51.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cressi Nano
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scubapro Mask Fino
£51.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£52.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Aqua Swim Supplies
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel