Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggle

Price History
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Polycarbonate
• UV protection
• Anti-fog
• Mirrored
• Replaceable nose bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07WP6HXPZ
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 2K-BG3O-BN0P
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£36.99
£40.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 2K-BG3O-BN0P
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
(Blue/white) Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles 003251-710-NS
Its futuristic design is not the only thing to love about our new FINA-approved Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles. Their anti-fog technology lasts 10...
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
(Yellow/Copper/Black) Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles 003251-350-NS
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Glasses Arena Cobra Core Swipe MAG7430576
Futuristic design isn't the only thing to love about our new FINA-approved Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles. Their anti-fog technology lasts 10 times longer than autres. When they fog up, you can restore a clear vision with a flick of your finger. Designed for competitive swimming, these goggles offer vision wide-angle vision, optimum comfort and reduced drag at top speed. Equipped with mirror-effect lenses and UV protection, these goggles are ideal for indoor and outdoor swimming. Recommended for triathlons.Gender: Women, MenProduct ID : 003251
prodImage
£43.19
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 3M-BOYW-CHNS
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£43.99
£47.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles - Blue/White aok003251710
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles - Blue/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Multi aok003251180
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Multi, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Silver/Black) Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles 003251-550-NS
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
(Silver/Gold) Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles 003251-530-NS
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07WV5V248
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07WS27W1F
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B09NZQ5GSK
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC MEDIUM-DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with medium-dark lenses, optimal for swimming in all conditions and variable or intermediate light levels
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens, Emerald/Cyber Lime 003251-110
Made to be fast: The most comfortable Cobra racing goggle with mirrored lenses and the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog technology for long-term clear vision and stylish hydrodynamic design When swim goggles become foggy, activate the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog protective film by gently swiping the inner lenses five times with your fingertip while the goggles are in the water These fogless goggles for adults offer wide vision and maximum comfort at top speed with hard mirror polycarbonate lenses that have a hydrodynamic low-profile to minimize water drag; PVC free Every pair features a dual strap that is easily adjustable and ensures a secure fit, even on starts and turns, and includes five interchangeable, adjustable nose bridge sizes for a tailored fit World Aquatics (FINA) approved and designed for competitive swimmers, these ultra comfortable swim racing goggles have dark mirrored lenses that are ideal for outdoor swimming and bright environments
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens, Violet/Coral B0C4MLTFTG
arena Cobra Ultra swimming goggles Product type: SAFETY_GLASSES 3D seal for best fit and comfort narrow seal for a stable fit Anti-fog
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Diamonds Cobra Core Swipe Mirror
Introducing the arena Diamonds collection, together we shine brighter. Wide vision and maximum comfort at top speed, with mirror lenses. Now...
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07WW8H7NP
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 003251-330 TU-2
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror goggles are racing goggles equipped with mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: these World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles were created for competitive swimmers; they are equipped with UV-protected, hydrodynamic and low-profile mirrored lenses, which minimize water friction COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 8% Thermoplastic Elastomer, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens, Emerald/Cyber Lime 003251-110
Made to be fast: The most comfortable Cobra racing goggle with mirrored lenses and the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog technology for long-term clear vision and stylish hydrodynamic design When swim goggles become foggy, activate the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog protective film by gently swiping the inner lenses five times with your fingertip while the goggles are in the water These fogless goggles for adults offer wide vision and maximum comfort at top speed with hard mirror polycarbonate lenses that have a hydrodynamic low-profile to minimize water drag; PVC free Every pair features a dual strap that is easily adjustable and ensures a secure fit, even on starts and turns, and includes five interchangeable, adjustable nose bridge sizes for a tailored fit World Aquatics (FINA) approved and designed for competitive swimmers, these ultra comfortable swim racing goggles have dark mirrored lenses that are ideal for outdoor swimming and bright environments
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens Competitive Swimmers, Emerald/Plum/Black
Finish fog-free and in gold with the most advanced anti-fog protection ever; Swipe Anti-Fog technology extends the life of your swim goggles by restoring the anti-fog protection to pristine condition When swim goggles become foggy, activate the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog protective film by gently swiping the inner lenses five times with your fingertip while the goggles are in the water These fogless goggles for adults offer wide vision and maximum comfort at top speed with hard mirror polycarbonate lenses that have a hydrodynamic low-profile to minimize water drag; PVC free Every pair features a dual strap that is easily adjustable and ensures a secure fit, even on starts and turns; Includes five interchangeable, adjustable nose bridge sizes for a tailored fit Designed for competitive swimmers, World Aquatics approved
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens, Emerald-Peacock
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Unisex Anti-Fog Swimming Goggles for Men and Women, Polycarbonate Mirrored Lenses, Emerald Protective glasses Arena
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Violet/Coral aok003251120
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Violet/Coral, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Emerald/Peacock aok003251130
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Emerald/Peacock, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Arena Tyr Special Ops Transition Swimming Goggles - Blue aok003251350
Tyr Special Ops Transition Swimming Goggles - Blue, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Emerald/Cyber Lime aok003251110
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Racing Swimming Goggles - Emerald/Cyber Lime, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Arena Tyr Tracer Metallized Swimming Goggles - Metallic Fire aok003251550
Tyr Tracer Metallized Swimming Goggles - Metallic Fire, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens Emerald/Cyber Lime 003251-110-NS
Discover the most comfortable mirrored racing goggle arena's Cobra Core Swipe Mirror with revolutionary Swipe Anti-Fog technology. These...
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Cobra Core Swipe Anti-Fog Racing Swim Goggles for Men and Women Polycarbonate Mirror Lens Emerald-Peacock 003251-130-NS
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
(Yellow/Copper/Gold) Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles 003251-330-NS
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polycarbonate
UV protection
Anti-fog
Mirrored
Replaceable nose bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 15 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 6 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 46 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 50 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
£35.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£36.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Billabong Jump
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeCo SwimFin Swim Fin
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Original Arch 17"
£34.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aqua Sphere Kayenne
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Spider
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggle
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Aqua Swim Supplies
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel