Cressi Matrix

Manufacturer: Cressi
Cressi Matrix
from £42.49to £183.6027 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Diving mask
• Material: Polycarbonate, Rubber, Silicone
• Weight: 174 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Matrix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Matrix Mask - Diving, Apnea and Snorkeling Mask - Soft Silicone B07QBQ8YC7
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Matrix Professional Mask - Green B01CQVXF2U
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask Black
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black Following the revolutionary principles introduced by the Big Eyes, the Matrix establishes new records.
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Cressi Matrix Mask - Diving, Apnea and Snorkeling Mask - Soft Silicone, Black/Red DS300058
Features New generation single-lens mask for adult. The soft silicone skirt offers high comfort even in prolonged use. The thinner...
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine B0001F7IWC
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Blue B0001F7IX6
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear B0001F7IY0
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Cressi Matrix Professional Mask - Green
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black B0014F6HJI
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Yellow 73132
DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine DS301063
Features The lenses are placed as closely as possible to the eyes, with the further increase in the field of vision taken to the maximum levels ...
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black DS302050
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Blue DS301020
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear DS301060
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Cressi Matrix Mask - Diving, Apnea and Snorkeling Mask - Soft Silicone, Black/Red DS300058
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Yellow DS301010
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
Cressi Matrix Mask - Diving, Apnea and Snorkeling Mask - Soft Silicone, Black/Red DS300058
Features Newgenerationsingle-lensmaskforadult. Thesoftsiliconeskirtoffershighcomforteveninprolongeduse.
prodImage
£70.03
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine DS301063
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black DS302050
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Blue DS301020
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black DS302050
Features Thelensesareplacedascloselyaspossibletotheeyes,withthefurtherincreaseinthefieldofvisiontakentothemaximumlevels...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear DS301060
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear DS301060
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Yellow DS301010
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Yellow DS301010
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine DS301063
prodImage
£173.48
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear DS301060
prodImage
£183.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:174 g
Properties
Material:Polycarbonate, Rubber, Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Matrix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.26
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£50.26
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£41.29
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Big Eyes
£43.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi Lince
£41.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£52.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£43.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Bungee Strap
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billabong Jump
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Matrix
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel