BECO-Beermann Sindbad

• Swimming aid
• Material: Polyethylene
• Zipper and Velcro fasteners
• User weight: 15 - 30 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's swimming vest BECO Sindbad MAG9759598
BECO® Swim vest SindbadSindbad life jacket: individually adjustable. Great wearing comfort. With the Velcro fastenings around the shoulders and on the sides, the vest can be tailored to fit any body shape. The adjustable feature also allows the life jacket to adapt to growing children. The collar is covered with EVA film and can therefore be easily cleaned. Wider Velcro straps, reinforced Velcro fastenings, and zippers, along with reinforcement in areas particularly under strain, make the life jackets even more robust and durable.- Children aged 2 to 6 years and weighing 15 to 30 kg- Children and teenagers from 6 to 12 years and weighing 30 to 60 kg- Teenagers and adults over 60 kgFeatures- Material: 100% nylon- Manufactured according to the latest EU safety standard EU 425/2016, EN 13138-1:2021 + AC 2022- Colour: YellowBenefits- Great wearing comfort, maximum freedom of movement- Individually adjustable with Velcro fastenings around the shoulders and on the sides- Buoyancy elements se...
prodImage
£40.02
£57.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming vest BECO Sindbad MAG9759599
prodImage
£44.82
£61.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Material:Polyethylene
Zipper and Velcro fasteners
User weight: 15 - 30 kg

More from BECO-Beermann

BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
BECO-Beermann Swim Belt SealifeCompare 3 Prices
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin IICompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float
£31.66
BECO-Beermann Leg floatCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float XL
£36.73
BECO-Beermann Leg float XLCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£15.89
BECO-Beermann Swim beltCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
Cressi Lince
£40.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Billabong Jump
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£36.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spider
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billabong Go
£43.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel