BECO-Beermann Swim belt

Price History
• Swimming belt
• Material: Polyethylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's swimming belt BECO MAG9759039
The certified swimming belt is made up of several blocks that offer variable buoyancy. It's a 5-block swimming belt for a body weight of 15-30 kg or a 6-block belt for a weight of 30-60 kg. The belt features an adjustable strap with a quick-release buckle and is certified according to EN 13138 1:2008. As learning progress increases, the number of foam blocks can be gradually reduced. Perfect for use in swimming lessons, public pools, or for school swimming lessons. The foam blocks provide enough buoyancy for swimming exercises, easing the worries of anxious children, or just for splashing around in the water. The belt is very comfortable to wear. TÜV and GS certified. Features - Adjustable strap with quick-release buckle for children aged around 3 to 6 years and weighing between 19 and 30 kg - 5 foam blocks - Foam material: 100% polyethylene - Certified according to EUV 425/2016, EN 13138-1:2021 + AC 2022. Benefits - Adjustable strap with quick-release buckle - Certified according to E...
prodImage
£15.89
£32.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Beco Swimming Belt (5 Pads) (9662)
Beco Swimming Belt (5 Pads) (9662), Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyethylene

Price History

1M 3M
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BECO-Beermann

BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
BECO-Beermann Swim Belt SealifeCompare 3 Prices
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin IICompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float
£31.66
BECO-Beermann Leg floatCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
BECO-Beermann SindbadCompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float XL
£36.73
BECO-Beermann Leg float XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.71
Compare Prices
52 offers
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£16.21
Compare Prices
75 offers
Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
£15.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: £16.99
allsports_store
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel