BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00

Price History
• Arm floaties
• Material: Plastic
• Age recommendation: 0 to 2 years
• Weight class: up to 15 kg
• Double chamber system
• Valves retractable
• Foil thickness: 0.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby swimming armband BECO MAG9759008
BECO® Swimming FloatsThe Beco® swimming armbands are the perfect swimming aid for babies, children, teenagers, and adults. They are designed to help babies and children weighing between 15 to 30 kg get used to the water and learn to swim. The safety-tested armbands provide buoyancy and a sense of security even in deep water. This is made possible by a dual-chamber system with flattened inner sides. These armbands are made from an extra durable laminated sheet in a very visible colour, with a sheet thickness of about 0.3 mm. The armbands are available in several sizes: - Size 00: For babies up to 15 kg - Size 0: For children weighing 15 to 30 kg - Size 1: For teenagers weighing 30 to 60 kg - Size 2: For adults weighing 60 kg and overFeatures - With TÜV and GS certification according to EN 13138-1:2014 - Tested according to EC-PSA guidelines - With safety valves - Dual-chamber inflation system - Extra durable laminated sheet (approx. 0.3 mm) - Flattened interior for great comfort - Weigh...
prodImage
£8.48
£25.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Beco Swimming Pool Float Arm Bands Childrens, Kids or Adults BEAB00
Beco Swimming Pool Float Arm Bands Childrens, Kids or Adults, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Plastic
Age recommendation: 0 to 2 years
Weight class: up to 15 kg
Double chamber system
Valves retractable
Foil thickness: 0.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BECO-Beermann

BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
BECO-Beermann Swim Belt SealifeCompare 3 Prices
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin IICompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float
£31.66
BECO-Beermann Leg floatCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
BECO-Beermann SindbadCompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float XL
£36.73
BECO-Beermann Leg float XLCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£15.89
BECO-Beermann Swim beltCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Solid Small Logo Swimsuit Child
£9.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£8.38
Compare Prices
102 offers
Arena The One Plus
£9.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Illusion
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Arena The One Women
£7.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
prodImage
£8.48
Shipping: £16.99
elite-sports-gear-uk
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel