Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
from £10.95to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Inflatable Crocodile
• Check valve, 2 handles
• Includes repair patch
• Swim ring "MonsterTruck"
• Ø 114 cm, from 14 years
• Material: plastic
• 2 hand grips
• Warning: Not for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Giant Inflatable 45" Monster Tyre Swim Ring Rubber Pool Swimming Float & Handles 56268NP
Giant Inflatable 45" Monster Tyre Swim Ring Rubber Pool Swimming Float & Handles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Intex Large 45" Inflatable Tyre Swimming Ring Rubber Pool Float With Handles 56268
Intex Large 45" Inflatable Tyre Swimming Ring Rubber Pool Float With Handles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Large Monster Truck Inflatable Swimming Pool Tube #56268
Intex Large Monster Truck Inflatable Swimming Pool Tube #56268, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 45" Monster Truck Swim Swimming Ring, Lounge with Handles 9+ years TY0607
45" Monster Truck Swim Swimming Ring, Lounge with Handles 9+ years, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Crocodile
Check valve, 2 handles
Includes repair patch
Swim ring "MonsterTruck"
Ø 114 cm, from 14 years
Material: plastic
2 hand grips
Warning: Not for children under 3 years
Use only in shallow water

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
£9.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Illusion
£8.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
quickdraw_toys_and_party
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
lnd-gifts
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
simplydirect2012
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel