Speedo Splashback

Price History
• Swimsuit
• For girls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Splashback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Speedo Childrens Unisex DazzleBloc Splashback Multicoloured Juniors Swimsuit - Multicolour - Size 7-8Y f78e59a4-f831-42d3-8810-46f933483af7
This retro inspired triangle graphics in fun shapes and colours will dazzle in the pool. With a new improved fit, this sporty swimsuit has thick straps, positioned to allow a full range of movement ensuring maximum comfort, ideal for training or frequent pool use. A medium cut leg offers just the right amount of coverage and our soft and stretchy Endurance10 fabric will ensure kids can swim in comfort. Creora HighClo means their swimsuit will fit them like new for longer. Splashback - straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Digital Print - provides great colour and definition Higher chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics - fits like new for longer with CREORA® HighClo™ Shape Retention - fabric stretches so you can enjoy your swim without feeling restricted Endurance 10 80% Polyamide 20% Elastane (Creora HighClo)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Girls Placement Splashback Kids Navy Swimsuit Nylon - Size 13-14Y 019976b7-c6a0-7ef9-98cb-75768b21b29c
The Speedo Placement Splashback Kids’ Navy Swimsuit blends sporty style with reliable performance. Designed with durable, quick-drying fabric and a splashback cut, it’s perfect for swim lessons, training, or holiday fun. Key Features Material: Chlorine-resistant, quick-drying fabric for lasting use. Design: Classic navy base with eye-catching placement print and Speedo branding. Fit: Splashback design provides excellent freedom of movement. Comfort: Soft, stretchy fabric ensures a secure and comfortable fit. Durability: Shape-retaining material for long-lasting wear. Style: Sporty yet fun look kids will enjoy. Versatility: Ideal for swim training, lessons, or beach days.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SPEEDO Girl's EnduraFlex Swimsuit, Digital Splashback, UK 15-16 | EU 176 | US 16
SPEEDO Girl's EnduraFlex Swimsuit, Digital Splashback, UK 15-16 | EU 176 | US 16, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£16.24
£19.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Digi Placement Splashback Swimsuit 7-8 Years Blue 8-00262518192-7-8
Blue
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Speedo Girls Print Splashback Swimsuit Swimming Costume Mayan Blue/Deep Sapphire Size 15-16 Years 8-002623002-05
Endurance+: High chlorine resistant, quick dry fabric Splashback: straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Leg Height: Medium Leg Liner: Front Lined
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Speedo Digital Placement Splashback Junior Swimsuit NEW
Speedo Digital Placement Splashback Junior Swimsuit NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Speedo Kids Unisex JungleGlow AOP Splashback Multicolour Swimsuit Nylon - Size 5-6Y 019f1937-aad6-74a9-b838-61537e926dd7
Brighten up swim time with the Speedo JungleGlow AOP Splashback Swimsuit. Designed for comfort and durability, this swimsuit features an all-over jungle-inspired print with a practical splashback design, making it ideal for swimming lessons, holidays, or pool fun. Key Features: JungleGlow AOP design:  Features a bold all-over jungle-inspired print Splashback style:  Provides secure straps and freedom of movement Lightweight construction:  Ensures all-day comfort in the water Stretch fabric:  Allows easy movement for active swimming
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Kids Unisex JungleGlow AOP Splashback Multicolour Swimsuit Nylon - Size 11-12Y 019f1936-b349-7d54-947c-d41644ac51d9
Brighten up swim time with the Speedo JungleGlow AOP Splashback Swimsuit. Designed for comfort and durability, this swimsuit features an all-over jungle-inspired print with a practical splashback design, making it ideal for swimming lessons, holidays, or pool fun. Key Features: JungleGlow AOP design:  Features a bold all-over jungle-inspired print Splashback style:  Provides secure straps and freedom of movement Lightweight construction:  Ensures all-day comfort in the water Stretch fabric:  Allows easy movement for active swimming
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Kids Unisex JungleGlow AOP Splashback Multicolour Swimsuit Nylon - Size 7-8Y 019f1937-1206-7dee-83c8-628980bd5149
Brighten up swim time with the Speedo JungleGlow AOP Splashback Swimsuit. Designed for comfort and durability, this swimsuit features an all-over jungle-inspired print with a practical splashback design, making it ideal for swimming lessons, holidays, or pool fun. Key Features: JungleGlow AOP design:  Features a bold all-over jungle-inspired print Splashback style:  Provides secure straps and freedom of movement Lightweight construction:  Ensures all-day comfort in the water Stretch fabric:  Allows easy movement for active swimming
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Girls Print Splashback Swimsuit Swimming Costume Margarita Pink/Anthracite Size 11-12 Years
Endurance+: High chlorine resistant, quick dry fabric Splashback: straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Leg Height: Medium Leg Liner: Front Lined
prodImage
£29.59
£38.54
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Speedo Girls Print Splashback Swimsuit Swimming Costume Margarita Pink/Anthracite Size 15-16 Years
Endurance+: High chlorine resistant, quick dry fabric Splashback: straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Leg Height: Medium Leg Liner: Front Lined
prodImage
£29.79
£38.74
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Speedo Girls Print Splashback Swimsuit Swimming Costume Margarita Pink/Anthracite Size 11-12 Years 1257048
Endurance+: High chlorine resistant, quick dry fabric Splashback: straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Leg Height: Medium Leg Liner: Front Lined
prodImage
£29.79
£38.74
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Speedo Girls Print Splashback Swimsuit Swimming Costume Margarita Pink/Anthracite Size 13-14 Years
Endurance+: High chlorine resistant, quick dry fabric Splashback: straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Leg Height: Medium Leg Liner: Front Lined
prodImage
£29.79
£38.74
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Speedo Girls Print Splashback Swimsuit Swimming Costume Mayan Blue/Deep Sapphire Size 13-14 Years 8-002623002-04
Endurance+: High chlorine resistant, quick dry fabric Splashback: straps set away from the shoulders increasing freedom of movement in the water Leg Height: Medium Leg Liner: Front Lined
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For girls

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Splashback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 64 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£11.99
Speedo Biofuse Finger PaddleCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
£11.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Baby Whale Pool Float (41037)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Splashback
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
kweshi.official
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £2.99
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel