Arena The One Junior

Price History
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Polycarbonate, Rubber, Silicone
• Antifog coating
• UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena The One Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA The One Junior Kids Swimming Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Orbit-Proof Gaskets B07DNZQ1BX
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena The One trendy goggles, designed for young swimmers, feature wide lenses with anti-fog treatment and UV protection for good front and side visibility COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with an easy-to-adjust clip-on strap and self-adjusting nose bridge to provide a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning by gently adjusting to any face ORBIT-PROOF SEALS: These arena swimming goggles feature soft Orbit-Proof seals that are designed to fit any face shape, preventing annoying leaks FOR YOUNG SWIMMERS: The One Junior line of goggles are designed for young swimmers aged 6 to 12 years looking for an aesthetically pleasing, comfortable product with attention-grabbing style and a design that fits all COMPOSITION: These boys' and girls' swimming goggles are composed of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Children's goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA The One Junior Kids Swimming Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Orbit-Proof Gaskets B07F3L4V52
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena The One trendy goggles, designed for young swimmers, feature wide lenses with anti-fog treatment and UV protection for good front and side visibility COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with an easy-to-adjust clip-on strap and self-adjusting nose bridge to provide a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning by gently adjusting to any face ORBIT-PROOF SEALS: These arena swimming goggles feature soft Orbit-Proof seals that are designed to fit any face shape, preventing annoying leaks FOR YOUNG SWIMMERS: The One Junior line of goggles are designed for young swimmers aged 6 to 12 years looking for an aesthetically pleasing, comfortable product with attention-grabbing style and a design that fits all COMPOSITION: These boys' and girls' swimming goggles are composed of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Children's goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's swimming goggles Arena The One MAG7143512
Every child and parent wants the same qualities in a pair of glasses. Comfortable to wear, an impressive vision, no leaks and a perfect fit. Look no further than our new The One eyewear. We've studied the similarities between faces to design these universal glasses for kids. They feature special seals using our Orbit-Proof technology. We designed the seals to avoid areas around the eye socket that interfere with the suction effect. In this way, they are waterproof on all faces. The wide, hard lenses offer panoramic and lateral vision to keep your child away from stray arms and legs in a busy pool. For maximum comfort, this stylish design has a one-piece construction with integrated lenses and clips that adjust easily. Shaped like our goggles Cobra Ultra, The One goggles come in a range of fresh color combinations.
prodImage
£14.85
£31.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming goggles Arena The One MAG8455387
All kids and parents want the same qualities in a pair of goggles. Comfortable to wear, impressive vision, no leaks, and a perfect fit. Look no further than our new goggles The One. We studied the similarities among faces to design these universal goggles for children. They feature special seals using our Orbit-Proof technology. We designed the sealing joints to avoid areas around the orbit that interfere with the suction effect. This way, they are waterproof on all faces. The wide hard lenses provide panoramic and side vision, so your child stays clear of stray arms and legs in a busy pool. For maximum comfort, this sleek design has a one-piece construction with integrated lenses and clips that adjust easily. Shaped like our Cobra Ultra protective goggles, the goggles The One come in a range of cool colour combinations.50% Polycarbonate 30% Thermoplastic Rubber 20% Silicone
prodImage
£14.85
£31.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Arena Unisex Child The One Junior Goggles - Clear Cyan/Blue, One Size
Arena Unisex Child The One Junior Goggles - Clear Cyan/Blue, One Size The comfortable Arena kids Goggles The one junior are ideal for young casual...
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Arena The One Junior
All kids and parents want the same qualities in a pair of goggles. Comfortable to wear, awesome vision, zero leaks and a perfect fit. Look no...
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Arena The One Junior Swim Goggles
Arena The One Junior Swim Goggles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids The One Swimming Goggles (Light Blue/Red/Blue) Rubber - One Size 019b1266-4ffd-78a9-9b34-9da18e328bb3
50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone. Design: Contrast, Logo. Attachment Clip, Leakproof, Single Layer Construction. Fastening: Adjustable, Cinch Buckle. Double Silicone Head Strap, Orbit Proof Technology, Watertight. Embedded, Hard lens, Wide Vision Lens. Hypo-Allergenic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Arena Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids The One Swimming Goggles (Light Blue/Blue) - One Size 019b1266-9b73-702c-b18e-ef8bbad4c7d8
Polycarbonate Lens. Silicone, TPR Frame. Design: Logo. Fastening: Adjustable Strap. Hypo-Allergenic. Orbit Proof Technology.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ARENA The One Junior Kids Swimming Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Orbit-Proof Gaskets B07F39S59S
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena The One trendy goggles, designed for young swimmers, feature wide lenses with anti-fog treatment and UV protection for good front and side visibility COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with an easy-to-adjust clip-on strap and self-adjusting nose bridge to provide a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning by gently adjusting to any face ORBIT-PROOF SEALS: These arena swimming goggles feature soft Orbit-Proof seals that are designed to fit any face shape, preventing annoying leaks FOR YOUNG SWIMMERS: The One Junior line of goggles are designed for young swimmers aged 6 to 12 years looking for an aesthetically pleasing, comfortable product with attention-grabbing style and a design that fits all COMPOSITION: These boys' and girls' swimming goggles are composed of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Children's goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£15.76
£20.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Arena The One Junior
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Arena The One Junior
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
ARENA Kids Junior The One Plus Goggles B0H1JRJ33J
Stylish goggles especially designed for young faces, bringing comfort and fit to a whole new level. Featuring new anti-fog technology that lasts twice as long. Orbit-Proof seals have been tested to adapt to all kinds of facial profiles to prevent water leakage. Self-adjusting nose bridge. Streamlined design for optimal all-around visibility. The split strap is easy to adjust with the integrated clip. UV protection. ISO 18527-3:2020 compliant. Designed for younger fitness swimmers and triathletes from six to twelve years. 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA The One Plus Kids' Swimming Goggles for Children, Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Orbit-Proof Seals, Anti-Fog Treatment, Ages 6-12 B0H1JRHYZ9
SWIMMING GOGGLES: The The One Plus Junior goggles from arena are designed for young faces, fit comfortably, and feature wide lenses with new anti-fog technology that lasts twice as long COMFORTABLE AND SECURE: Pool goggles featuring wide lenses with UV protection for excellent peripheral vision and an easily adjustable split strap, for a comfortable and stable fit for most face shapes, even with long hair ORBIT-PROOF SEALS: The soft Orbit-Proof seals have been created to adapt to any face shape and eye contour, preventing annoying water leaks FOR YOUNG FITNESS SWIMMERS: The One Plus Junior goggles are designed for all young swimmers and triathletes looking for the best available equipment to optimise their performance COMPOSITION: These boys' and girls' swimming goggles are composed of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC CLEAR LENSES: Children's goggles fitted with clear lenses, ideal for low-light environments and for those who love to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids The One Swimming Goggles (Pink/Violet) Rubber - One Size 019b1267-eef3-7278-866e-edd4cefac3c6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polycarbonate, Rubber, Silicone
Antifog coating
UV protection

Price History

1M 3M
Arena The One Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£9.37
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£16.39
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 45 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 44 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.71
Compare Prices
52 offers
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aqua Sphere Kaiman
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Compare Prices
63 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£14.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
£11.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arena The One Junior
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel