Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
from £12.19to £14.956 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Inflatable Ride-On Wave Rider
• Flexible Handle for Stability
• Dimensions: 117 × 77 cm, max. load capacity 40 kg
• Suitable from 3 years, complies with Directive 2009/48/EC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEX Wave Rider Ride-On B00HEGLIPO
Approximate inflated size: 117cm x 77cm Heavy duty handles Wide base for extra stability Bright, bold and sleek design Suitable for 3+ years
prodImage
£12.19
£16.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INTEX Wave Rider Ride-On JV-UACZ-RGIA
Approximate inflated size: 117cm x 77cm Heavy duty handles Wide base for extra stability Bright, bold and sleek design Suitable for 3+ years
prodImage
£12.21
Shipping: Free
INTEX Wave Rider Ride-On JV-UACZ-RGIA
Approximate inflated size: 117cm x 77cm Heavy duty handles Wide base for extra stability Bright, bold and sleek design Suitable for 3+ years
prodImage
£12.81
£17.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intex Wave Rider Inflatable Ride On Swimming Pool Float Kids Sit-On Water Toy 57520EP
Intex Wave Rider Inflatable Ride On Swimming Pool Float Kids Sit-On Water Toy, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Intex Wave Rider Swimming Pool Beach Water Raft Jet Ski Kids Float 57520EP
Inflatable Intex Wave Rider Swimming Pool Beach Water Raft Jet Ski Kids Float, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
More offers
Intex Inflatable Wave Rider Ride Sit On Pool Toy Float # 57520 57520EP
Intex Inflatable Wave Rider Ride Sit On Pool Toy Float # 57520, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Ride-On Wave Rider
Flexible Handle for Stability
Dimensions: 117 × 77 cm, max. load capacity 40 kg
Suitable from 3 years, complies with Directive 2009/48/EC

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£133.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
IJ Retail
prodImage
£12.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: £4.49
martinlc81
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel